free-online-casino-games-for-real-money Click here to view NSE data
  • fifa-online-player-count Click here to view BSE data
  • 15708.05
    -0.38% -59.50
    Today’s High 15716.25
    Today’s Low 15644.70
    Open 15648.30
    Previous Close 15767.55
    Advance 5
    Decline 43
    Unchanged 2
    17/06/2021 | 09:34 AM
    • Current Price15708.05
    • Open15648.30
    • High15716.25
    • Low15644.70
    • Prev. Close15767.55
    to-gamble
      NSE BSE
    Advances 439 (26.95%) 905 (40.35%)
    Declines 1040 (63.84%) 1255 (55.95%)
    Unchanged 150 (9.21%) 83 (3.70%)
    More from Advances/Declines »

    buffalo king free play,league 1 table 2019/20,meaning of impartial in hindi,NSE Top Gainers

    Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
    Ortin Laboratories43.5536.3019.977.251887.37
    Naga Dhunseri1383.951195.7015.74188.256.13
    Dhunseri Tea531.10466.0013.9765.10126.94
    Century Extrusions11.4010.0513.431.352888.64
    LG Balakrishnan&Bros443.05403.159.9039.90537.64
    Somany Ceramics537.15489.509.7347.65625.85
    Nila Spaces2.302.109.520.20679.60
    Ind Tourism Dev Corp421.90387.108.9934.80145.94
    BF Utilities466.45428.208.9338.251538.00
    Lypsa Gems5.705.307.550.4035.23
    Vikas WSP7.907.357.480.551947.79
    Himadri Speciality57.4553.657.083.807851.49
    BF Investment376.35355.255.9421.10160.78
    GATI154.55146.205.718.35799.09
    Bombay Dyeing Mfg.97.9092.705.615.2010341.77
    Visagar Polytex0.950.905.560.051381.33
    SREI Infra Fin11.6011.005.450.602600.36
    DSJ Communications1.000.955.260.0520.53
    PBA Infrastructure15.7515.005.000.751.73
    Lloyds Steels3.153.005.000.15274.94
    NK Industries29.4028.005.001.400.10
    Shriram Pistons & Rings829.55790.055.0039.502.01
    Kirloskar Industries1726.401644.205.0082.201.44
    Vishnu Chemicals509.35485.105.0024.2540.47
    Arrow Greentech174.50166.204.998.305.80
    Reliance Infra100.9596.154.994.802109.58
    Inox Wind Energy241.90230.404.9911.500.28
    Inspirisys Solutions55.7553.104.992.6549.81
    Sastasundar Ventures293.60279.654.9913.95113.34
    Globe Textiles (I)86.3082.204.994.108.34
    Atlanta15.8015.054.980.7514.00
    Xpro India173.85165.604.988.2533.25
    Commercial Engineers28.5027.154.971.3524.83
    Keynote Finl. Serv80.3076.504.973.803.81
    Kridhan Infra7.407.054.960.35150.45
    Vineet Laboratories50.9048.504.952.400.87
    Dharan Sugars & Chem19.1018.204.950.90109.53
    Landmark PropertyDev4.254.054.940.205.22
    Bajaj Hindusthan Sug15.9515.204.930.755489.53
    GTL17.0516.254.920.8050.96
    Tirupati Forge33.0531.504.921.550.03
    Rajdarshan Inds16.0015.254.920.750.10
    Mask Investments34.2032.604.911.600.72
    SKIL Infrastructure5.355.104.900.259.09
    RattanIndia Power5.355.104.900.258067.51
    Shree Ram Proteins32.1030.604.901.501.56
    Peninsula Land12.8512.254.900.60145.85
    Reliance Capital24.6523.504.891.15159.79
    Tata Teleservice(Mah28.9527.604.891.351431.99
    MBL Infrastructures26.9025.654.871.2567.81
    Reliance Power15.1014.404.860.7024630.36
    JBF Industries27.0025.754.851.25223.23
    Andhra Cements16.2015.454.850.75357.93
    Rolta India7.607.254.830.35883.47
    Mohit Industries13.0512.454.820.602.84
    TGB Banquets9.809.354.810.456.68
    MTNL21.8020.804.811.001903.48
    Sundaram Multi Pap2.202.104.760.1039.70
    Prakash Steelage1.101.054.760.0570.47
    Sundaram-Clayton3646.353481.154.75165.204.04
    Thomas Scott11.0510.554.740.500.24
    NRB Bearings136.00129.854.746.15632.18
    Sintex Plastics Tech6.656.354.720.30685.18
    3I Infotech10.009.554.710.451559.69
    Nagarjuna Fertilizer10.059.604.690.45611.80
    Excel Realty3.353.204.690.1518.84
    Shah Alloys12.3011.754.680.550.01
    JP Power Ventures5.605.354.670.2517204.81
    HCC12.4511.904.620.555551.78
    Marine Electricals69.7066.654.583.05669.18
    Dhunseri Investments609.80583.204.5626.6045.05
    Diligent Media Corpn3.453.304.550.152.15
    Kanani Industries8.057.704.550.3511.29
    STEL Holdings106.95102.304.554.6519.38
    LGB Forge5.755.504.550.254.73
    Sri Adhikari Brother2.302.204.550.100.79
    Centrun Capital45.0043.054.531.951674.96
    TN Telecommunication7.006.704.480.301.25
    AJR Infra and Toll2.402.304.350.10171.24
    Indowind Energy7.206.904.350.3097.52
    Zodiac-JRD-MKJ36.1534.654.331.501.05
    Brightcom Group14.5013.904.320.602595.72
    Opto Circuits (I)4.854.654.300.20412.91
    SE Power7.307.004.290.300.75
    Indbank Merch. Bankg20.7519.904.270.85116.06
    Patspin India7.407.104.230.303.21
    Simbhaoli Sugars23.8022.854.160.9526.79
    Reliance Home Financ5.054.854.120.20178.74
    Linc Pen & Plastics217.50208.954.098.559.91
    DCM Financial Serv.2.552.454.080.103.66
    Nath Bio-Genes421.80405.404.0516.40141.54
    Tips Inds.1070.001028.454.0441.5534.37
    The Western India70.0067.304.012.700.00
    Agarwal Indl. Corp300.00288.454.0011.55127.60
    Setubandhan Infra1.301.254.000.0582.43
    Sambhaav Media3.903.754.000.1517.33
    Trident17.2016.553.930.659203.54
    ITI133.25128.253.905.00894.60
    Reliance Comm4.053.903.850.154935.64
    Setco Automotive23.4022.553.770.85374.64
    HCL Infosystems17.9017.253.770.65431.56
    Guj. Sidhee Cement50.2048.453.611.75769.83
    Orient Cement139.50134.653.604.85166.74
    SH Kelkar & Co167.50161.703.595.80179.99
    GTL Infrastructure1.451.403.570.051450.88
    Thangamayil Jeweller835.00806.303.5628.7027.45
    Ambica Agarbathies23.5522.753.520.8013.08
    ISGEC Heavy Engg.619.15598.303.4820.8536.57
    Viji Finance1.501.453.450.0533.85
    Munjal Showa169.30163.703.425.60150.05
    Alps Inds3.052.953.390.107.46
    SAL Steels6.206.003.330.2023.53
    Radaan Mediaworks1.551.503.330.051.50
    Vipul37.5036.303.311.200.50
    CESC796.60771.453.2625.151779.39
    Elgi Rubber Co.39.8038.553.241.2542.71
    Beardsell14.3513.903.240.452.07
    Sri Havisha Hospital1.601.553.230.050.31
    Vikas Proppant&Gran.3.203.103.230.101157.07
    Peria Karamalai Tea282.00273.253.208.750.73
    Raymond418.20405.603.1112.60204.13
    Adroit Infotech11.7511.403.070.350.31
    Pitti Engineering127.90124.103.063.80229.94
    Shree Renuka Sugar27.1526.353.040.804940.58
    Mercator1.701.653.030.0542.00
    Ankit Metal & Power1.701.653.030.054.44
    JK Lakshmi Cement575.60558.703.0216.9069.01
    Jindal Worldwide70.2568.203.012.05153.92
    CL Educate117.55114.202.933.354.00
    Usha Martin Educatn.5.305.152.910.152.86
    RattanIndia Ent28.4527.652.890.80606.35
    Automot. Stamp&Assem60.9559.252.871.7015.67
    Prime Securities57.4055.802.871.601.73
    Karma Energy19.8519.302.850.550.68
    United Drilling Tool343.10333.702.829.4033.48
    Nandan Denim47.7546.452.801.300.13
    Gujarat Gas654.00636.202.8017.80506.51
    FCS Software Soltns.1.851.802.780.05117.37
    SAB Events & Governa1.851.802.780.050.02
    Fert Chem Travancore148.40144.402.774.001964.85
    Skipper83.5081.252.772.25166.28
    Barak Vally Cements24.4023.752.740.652.12
    Thomas Cook (India)64.2562.552.721.70161.28
    Suven Life Sciences98.6096.002.712.60120.42
    LCC Infotech1.901.852.700.0530.19
    Suvidhaa Infoserve27.0026.302.660.70484.89
    Marksans Pharma88.8086.502.662.301557.13
    Rossell India162.30158.102.664.20227.01
    BL Kashyap & Sons29.2528.502.630.75104.25
    Energy Development13.8013.452.600.3527.88
    Jump Networks11.8511.552.600.301520.39
    Electrotherm India153.65149.802.573.8519.71
    Krishana Phoschem113.75110.902.572.852.85
    Premier4.003.902.560.100.32
    Precot227.35221.702.555.6524.14
    Relaxo Footwears1128.001100.002.5528.00123.15
    Super Spinning Mills8.107.902.530.2015.55
    Dishman Carbogen Amc208.85203.702.535.15106.50
    Maral Overseas44.6543.552.531.106.52
    Sumeet Inds6.156.002.500.1526.76
    Banaras Beads57.4056.002.501.406.02
    Vardhman Acrylics45.6044.502.471.1052.24
    Nitco29.4028.702.440.7011.98
    BGR Energy Systems71.6069.902.431.70101.90
    Satin Creditcare94.9592.702.432.25158.50
    Filatex India103.40100.952.432.45127.17
    Vardhman Textiles1435.901402.152.4133.758.02
    Next Mediaworks6.406.252.400.150.73
    Fairchem Organics1429.901396.752.3733.153.56
    Somi Conveyor Beltg60.9559.552.351.4010.07
    Ashiana Housing141.55138.302.353.2568.41
    Khadim India194.00189.552.354.4516.52
    Hisar Metal Inds137.90134.752.343.1596.09
    Tourism Finance Corp76.9075.152.331.7597.59
    Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent311.15304.102.327.0517.73
    South Indian Bank11.1010.852.300.257267.76
    KPR Mill1549.001514.252.2934.756.85
    Lambodhara Textiles84.8082.902.291.90259.76
    Matrimony.Com985.35963.552.2621.802.35
    Dhunseri Ventures213.00208.302.264.7054.76
    Gulshan Polyols197.45193.102.254.3551.56
    Aptech240.50235.252.235.2531.75
    PNB Housing Finance729.75714.002.2115.7522.33
    Hi-Tech Gears248.00242.652.205.355.43
    PC Jeweller27.8527.252.200.60945.82
    Tribhovandas Bhimji83.6081.802.201.80682.08
    GHCL293.45287.202.186.25126.02
    PTL Enterprises51.8050.702.171.1026.05
    Suzlon Energy7.257.102.110.156030.87
    Salzer Electronics157.75154.502.103.2518.23
    Marico516.55505.952.1010.601399.33
    BEML1362.001334.352.0727.65408.10
    Vardhman Special226.00221.452.054.5581.75
    DP Wires164.70161.402.043.303.33
    Gandhi Spl. Tubes387.00379.252.047.759.97
    AYM Syntex75.0073.502.041.5012.53
    Sharda Motor Inds.405.80397.752.028.0510.93
    Lakshmi Finance&Indl83.4581.802.021.650.03
    Electrost Castings38.0537.302.010.75207.96
    Panama Petrochem251.50246.552.014.9599.96
    Infibeam Avenues51.5550.551.981.001390.99
    MEP Infrastructure26.1525.651.950.5042.52
    Noida Toll Bridge7.857.701.950.1528.54
    Arvind Smartspaces109.50107.451.912.058.49
    HB Stockholdings21.4521.051.900.4011.44
    Talbros Auto Compont289.00283.651.895.3516.26
    Coromandel Interntl.882.15865.851.8816.30150.76
    Parag Milk Foods144.70142.051.872.65192.59
    Menon Bearings68.3067.051.861.252.11
    21st Cent Mgt19.1518.801.860.350.51
    BLB8.258.101.850.155.03
    Quess Corp852.00836.801.8215.2031.37
    Mastek2233.002193.301.8139.7074.75
    Khaitan Chem & Fert.50.8049.901.800.9031.11
    CCL Products (India)350.15343.951.806.2053.85
    APL Apollo Tubes1514.501487.851.7926.6536.48
    Tarmat62.8061.701.781.106.74
    Welspun Investments407.95400.851.777.100.21
    Ambika Cotton Mills1205.001184.201.7620.803.93
    Mukand120.00117.951.742.053.85
    CreditAccess Grameen768.90755.801.7313.1022.95
    Indian Metal & Ferro523.00514.101.738.9012.90
    Hindustan Media Vent100.0598.351.731.7015.58
    Orchid Pharma1390.051366.551.7223.500.55
    S Chand And Co115.45113.501.721.9517.67
    Banka Bioloo71.4570.251.711.200.38
    Pritish Nandy Comm41.8041.101.700.703.54
    Chambal Fert & Chem315.30310.051.695.251961.28
    Aries Agro135.25133.001.692.2558.16
    OMDC3688.203627.001.6961.2017.76
    TechIndia Nirman6.055.951.680.100.25
    Navin Fluorine Intl3414.653358.301.6856.3560.66
    Sagar Cements1160.101141.001.6719.1068.58
    Jai Balaji Inds48.8548.051.660.807.81
    Libas Consumer Prod61.4560.451.651.00182.54
    Vascon Engineers21.5521.201.650.35228.23
    Kalyan Jewell.India83.1581.801.651.351048.93
    Parsvnath Developers15.4015.151.650.25133.50
    Solara Active Pharma1680.851653.751.6427.108.52
    Shreyas Shipping193.35190.251.633.1040.54
    Heidelberg Cement252.85248.801.634.0567.78
    Wonderla Holidays228.90225.251.623.6576.90
    Godawari Power & Isp1462.501439.201.6223.3029.73
    Persistent Systems2568.652527.851.6140.8013.30
    Rollatainers3.153.101.610.0533.63
    Manaksia Steels25.3524.951.600.4051.87
    Reliance Indl. Infra806.50794.001.5712.50980.39
    Greenply Industries213.35210.051.573.30126.07
    Prakash Pipes175.45172.751.562.7010.38
    Oriental Trimex9.759.601.560.1521.95
    Laxmi Organic Inds.234.45230.851.563.60872.85
    TARC29.8529.401.530.4543.84
    Globus Spirits448.95442.201.536.75219.59
    Ashapura Minechem153.55151.251.522.3015.02
    Transport Corp.445.55438.901.526.655.59
    Flexituff Ventures23.4523.101.520.350.03
    Sundaram Finance2637.602598.251.5139.352.76
    GOCL Corporation268.75264.751.514.006.41
    KEC International408.85402.801.506.05252.56
    Prism Johnson131.80129.851.501.9529.89
    AIA Engineering2017.701987.901.5029.808.79
    Aspinwall & Co224.00220.701.503.306.42
    Birla Cable89.4088.101.481.3026.53
    Capri Global Capital534.70526.951.477.755.38
    Country Club6.906.801.470.102.37
    Hexa Tradex113.85112.201.471.650.69
    Eros Internatl.Media31.2030.751.460.4529.44
    Shalby163.15160.801.462.3523.64
    Inventure Growth&Sec38.3037.751.460.5572.69
    Jubilant Ingrevia559.20551.201.458.0053.86
    Elecon Engg.137.10135.151.441.95397.44
    Asahi Songwon Colors356.25351.201.445.050.87
    Carborundum Univer.583.25575.001.438.2522.05
    Bhandari Hosiery Exp3.553.501.430.05571.19
    Sarda Energy&Mineral674.50665.051.429.4542.67
    Polyplex Corporation1346.851328.051.4218.8013.61
    Fiem Inds678.00668.551.419.456.85
    Jindal Saw107.75106.251.411.50440.68
    Suprajit Engineering288.70284.701.404.00397.52
    Sanghvi Movers202.80200.001.402.8060.70
    RCF86.9585.751.401.203925.42
    Kitex Garments124.40122.701.391.7036.97
    Lumax Auto Tech151.20149.151.372.0521.96
    Cigniti Technologies495.00488.301.376.7031.31
    HPCL308.50304.351.364.15884.80
    Swaraj Engines1633.951612.001.3621.958.45
    Federal Bank86.1084.951.351.154474.16
    Shriram City Union1738.751715.651.3523.104.26
    MOIL188.65186.151.342.50118.62
    Pioneer Distilleries132.90131.151.331.751.80
    SPL Industries46.3545.751.310.6025.87
    IFGL Refractories370.85366.051.314.8019.32
    Donear Inds42.5041.951.310.5523.50
    Emami549.80542.701.317.10166.37
    GKW589.00581.401.317.600.12
    Tokyo Plast Intl.108.55107.151.311.4017.81
    Coffee Day Enter.39.0038.501.300.50191.30
    Olectra Greentech187.85185.451.292.40210.50
    Jash Engineering400.40395.301.295.101.57
    KCP118.65117.151.281.50196.59
    Century Enka402.50397.451.275.0515.20
    Solar Industries1605.301585.201.2720.103.33
    Mahamaya Steel Inds96.7595.551.261.202.62
    KEI Industries703.50694.801.258.70123.76
    Arvind85.5084.451.241.05131.16
    Triveni Engg. & Inds183.85181.601.242.25103.67
    Mahindra Life. Dev643.30635.451.247.855.96
    Crest Ventures102.75101.501.231.251.54
    ABB India1741.401720.301.2321.1058.02
    Modison Metals66.7565.951.210.8012.15
    Walchandnagar Inds87.7586.701.211.05259.19
    Shakti Pumps (I)815.40805.751.209.6514.35
    Gabriel India122.65121.201.201.4541.52
    Finolex Cables487.40481.651.195.7525.29
    Sadbhav Infra. Proj29.7529.401.190.35322.10
    Heritage Foods418.90414.001.184.9016.43
    Ginni Filaments30.0029.651.180.3524.20
    Maithan Alloys893.20882.801.1810.4018.97
    Inox Wind86.1585.151.171.0036.25
    Genus Power Infra56.4055.751.170.6554.41
    Hatsun Agro Products932.75922.051.1610.7010.25
    Tera Software52.3551.751.160.607.85
    TIL183.75181.651.162.100.07
    Vimta Labs259.90256.951.152.9518.15
    Lincoln Pharma313.40309.851.153.5559.46
    Steel Strips Wheels744.75736.351.148.403.58
    IFCI13.3013.151.140.151002.92
    HFCL53.4052.801.140.609376.52
    Punjab Chem. & Corp1414.951399.101.1315.852.59
    Cineline India49.2048.651.130.55177.34
    Grindwell Norton1171.851158.801.1313.056.02
    NCL Industries224.90222.401.122.5091.37
    Man InfraConstruct58.5057.851.120.6561.20
    Mazda639.00631.951.127.050.64
    Compuage Infocom27.2526.951.110.3019.91
    Niraj Cement Struct.45.5545.051.110.503.00
    Delta Corp182.30180.301.112.00283.66
    Sundaram BrakeLining430.45425.751.104.700.15
    Kanoria Chem. & Inds156.00154.301.101.7036.88
    PNB Gilts87.3086.351.100.95400.60
    Infomedia Press4.604.551.100.050.00
    Hindustan Foods2020.001998.101.1021.901.05
    Vidhi Specialty Food212.60210.301.092.308.08
    Asahi India Glass333.95330.351.093.6044.65
    United Spirits659.35652.251.097.10430.34
    Navkar Corporation42.0041.551.080.4568.33
    Vaswani Industries14.0013.851.080.150.34
    Thirumalai Chemicals140.00138.501.081.50175.76
    Albert David520.95515.401.085.556.71
    VLS Finance131.50130.101.081.406.36
    Viceroy Hotels4.704.651.080.0516.68
    Pidilite Inds.2153.652131.051.0622.60100.18
    SKM Egg Products81.1080.251.060.8525.78
    Savita Oil Tech1311.951298.201.0613.754.54
    Kirloskar Oil Eng244.10241.551.062.5519.54
    Hindustan Aeron1040.601029.851.0410.7521.37
    Insecticides India770.50762.551.047.95138.19
    Intellect Design771.85763.901.047.9534.43
    Edelweiss Financial72.8572.101.040.75365.18
    Alok Inds29.2028.901.040.305764.10
    TCI all slots live casino1490.001474.751.0315.256.97
    Oricon Enterprises24.4524.201.030.256.94
    Shriram EPC4.904.851.030.05310.98
    HealthcareGlobal210.70208.551.032.1510.41
    D-Link (India)132.50131.151.031.35719.39
    Allcargo Logistics142.60141.151.031.4587.40
    JK Cement2797.102768.751.0228.3513.79
    PIL Italtca Lifest.9.909.801.020.10197.30
    KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp24.8024.551.020.2565.14
    Ramkrishna Forgings635.60629.201.026.402.42
    Bodal Chemicals109.60108.501.011.10118.35
    Indiabulls Real Est.109.80108.701.011.101371.24
    Intrasoft Tech102.00101.000.991.005.83
    Bharat Dynamics363.00359.450.993.5534.43
    Sun Pharma Adv. Res240.35238.000.992.35142.54
    Mahindra Logistics583.10577.400.995.7018.45
    Vaibhav Global808.70800.800.997.9015.01
    NOCIL210.00207.950.992.05156.31
    Superhouse153.90152.400.981.502.60
    Dish TV India15.4015.250.980.151152.84
    Oberoi Realty648.95642.700.976.2521.41
    Cantabil Retail412.65408.700.973.9515.77
    Novartis914.95906.200.978.7518.83
    Cyber Media (I)10.5010.400.960.100.15
    DCW36.9036.550.960.35140.15
    Balkrishna Inds.2265.952244.550.9521.4033.38
    5Paisa Capital435.05431.000.944.0514.68
    DCB Bank112.95111.900.941.05632.00
    Elgi Equipments211.45209.500.931.957.82
    Capacite Infraprojec211.80209.850.931.9529.27
    A2Z Infra5.455.400.930.05102.27
    Cambridge Tech Enter38.4038.050.920.354.39
    Mold-tek Packaging496.90492.400.914.501.28
    Williamson Magor &Co22.1021.900.910.204.10
    Zee Media Corpn.11.0510.950.910.101168.54
    Dhani Services199.95198.150.911.8088.82
    Kilitch Drugs(India)156.00154.600.911.400.23
    Suumaya Industries470.35466.150.904.205.47
    General Insuranc203.00201.200.891.80288.72
    HG Infra Engineering407.10403.500.893.6024.89
    Dangee Dums170.50169.000.891.500.51
    Sadbhav Engineering79.8079.100.880.70212.38
    Rico Auto Inds51.3050.850.880.45163.72
    Refex Industries142.60141.350.881.2515.33
    Almondz Global Sec45.6545.250.880.400.00
    Container Corp689.40683.400.886.00326.88
    Pressman Advertising29.0028.750.870.254.83
    ISMT17.4017.250.870.154.41
    GTPL Hathway168.70167.250.871.453.23
    Cerebra Integ. Tech64.1063.550.870.5538.53
    Nila Infrastructures5.905.850.850.0543.19
    BPL35.5035.200.850.305.12
    Glenmark Pharma648.15642.700.855.45335.83
    Himatsingka Seide173.80172.350.841.4513.30
    Cyient852.00844.900.847.1043.13
    RSWM271.00268.750.842.2535.40
    Greenlam Industries1187.651177.800.849.850.41
    Lumax Industries1580.001566.900.8413.100.65
    Uttam Sugar Mills175.00173.550.841.4528.63
    Indo Tech Transform.151.20149.950.831.252.29
    Capital Trust96.8096.000.830.800.21
    Surana Solar12.2512.150.820.1012.66
    Uniphos Enterprises134.95133.850.821.109.40
    Indus Towers254.05252.000.812.05351.84
    Snowman Logistics56.2055.750.810.45354.44
    UPL844.95838.200.816.75717.00
    Morarjee Textiles18.8518.700.800.150.12
    Ester Inds138.25137.150.801.1024.55
    Eicher Motors2762.952741.050.8021.90144.43
    GE Power India334.40331.750.802.6589.31
    Symphony1120.101111.250.808.8544.39
    Neyveli Lignite63.5063.000.790.50635.63
    Schneider Ele. Infra127.10126.100.791.0070.53
    Godrej Agrovet560.45556.050.794.4040.00
    Kiri Industries573.25568.750.794.5035.76
    Pearl Polymers19.1519.000.790.156.79
    National Fertilizers70.4069.850.790.552724.27
    DFM Foods404.40401.250.793.1540.61
    Oriental Carbon&Chem1133.901125.100.788.800.99
    KDDL377.00374.100.782.900.45
    Finolex Inds169.20167.900.771.3035.47
    Rail Vikas Nigam32.6532.400.770.25713.29
    ICRA3407.403381.400.7726.000.69
    Dynamatic Tech1449.001437.950.7711.050.36
    Gujarat Fluorochemic1152.201143.500.768.706.96
    JSW Holdings5150.005111.300.7638.700.12
    India Hume Pipe226.55224.850.761.7012.54
    Caplin Point Lab680.00674.900.765.1057.20
    Gayatri Projects33.3533.100.760.25221.12
    Astec Lifesciences1390.001379.750.7410.251.84
    Mphasis2114.202098.750.7415.45189.09
    Usha Martin54.8054.400.740.40232.91
    Vakrangee48.0047.650.730.35575.84
    Colgate Palmol. (I)1725.551713.000.7312.55101.16
    GE Shipping413.40410.400.733.0047.65
    Golden Tobacco48.4548.100.730.350.27
    CSB Bank326.05323.700.732.3520.49
    Deep Industries83.3082.700.730.605.72
    Salasar Techno Engg.667.50662.700.724.808.46
    Jagsonpal Pharma160.75159.600.721.1534.26
    SORIL Infra Resource155.15154.050.711.108.28
    Sumitomo Chemical India388.55385.800.712.7548.65
    Mcdowell Holdings64.0063.550.710.456.33
    IG Petrochem.627.30622.900.714.4015.44
    Vesuvius India1098.201090.550.707.652.31
    Kajaria Ceramics1002.00995.100.696.9034.27
    Atul Auto196.35195.000.691.3514.30
    JM Financial95.0094.350.690.65281.78
    Orient Refractories307.00304.900.692.1012.16
    Lakshmi Machine Work6465.956421.750.6944.200.62
    TD Power Systems205.45204.050.691.403.00
    Infobeans Tech.322.90320.700.692.206.91
    Birla Corporation1229.001220.650.688.359.83
    Apcotex Inds312.15310.050.682.1013.10
    Datamatic Global Ser148.80147.800.681.0034.47
    Pilani Investment1980.001966.700.6813.301.01
    Tilaknagar Inds37.3537.100.670.2542.55
    VST Tillers Tractors2132.002117.750.6714.250.98
    BHEL67.4567.000.670.4513247.78
    Nahar Capital &Finl.158.00156.950.671.053.21
    Alkyl Amines Chem3585.003561.350.6623.655.18
    Dhampur Sugar Mills335.60333.400.662.2061.27
    Mangalam Drugs&Org.145.00144.050.660.9520.09
    Confidence Petroleum61.1060.700.660.4099.26
    Tata Motors351.65349.350.662.304699.73
    Balaji Telefilms69.0568.600.660.4536.84
    Dredging Corp422.00419.250.662.7568.52
    Seamec485.10481.950.653.154.06
    Allied Digital Serv.61.9561.550.650.4012.71
    Dollar Industries319.40317.350.652.0511.51
    TN Petro Products109.10108.400.650.70102.28
    EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser78.3077.800.640.503.84
    Kothari Sugars &Chem39.3039.050.640.2521.70
    Chemcon Speciality480.80477.750.643.0531.17
    Sterling Tools197.65196.400.641.253.01
    Gufic Biosciences181.95180.800.641.1521.56
    Acrysil539.25535.850.633.407.40
    New India Assurance175.20174.100.631.10268.96
    Mohota Industries8.007.950.630.055.63
    De Nora India345.00342.850.632.151.58
    Sundram Fasteners835.50830.300.635.206.06
    Crompt.Greaves Cons.426.05423.400.632.6559.51
    Antony Waste Hand330.80328.750.622.057.14
    Pioneer Embroideries56.5056.150.620.3521.50
    Blue Dart all slots live casino5877.655841.300.6236.351.91
    Dynemic Products486.55483.550.623.003.17
    Kuantum Papers73.0072.550.620.4526.85
    Monte Carlo Fashions309.45307.550.621.904.76
    Sagardeep Alloys49.0048.700.620.301.52
    Ujjivan Small Fin32.7032.500.620.20639.17
    Clariant Chem.(India557.25553.850.613.406.93
    Century Plyboards(I)418.05415.500.612.5511.83
    Bajaj Corp297.25295.450.611.8080.96
    Phoenix Mills814.50809.600.614.906.86
    Steel Exchange India58.3057.950.600.352.37
    GIC Housing Fin141.95141.100.600.8555.98
    Indian Railway Finance25.1024.950.600.153550.04
    Sterlite Technologie260.40258.850.601.5547.62
    Star Cement109.70109.050.600.6527.74
    Bharat Forge736.20731.850.594.35200.59
    MMP Industries101.80101.200.590.600.29
    Goodluck India110.30109.650.590.6542.42
    Cera Sanitaryware4388.054362.200.5925.851.34
    VIP Clothing17.0516.950.590.107.43
    Munjal Auto Inds68.6568.250.590.4035.19
    Cybertech Sys. &Soft146.35145.500.580.8511.20
    Bharat Road Network34.4534.250.580.2014.85
    Asian Paints3036.303018.700.5817.60321.75
    Unichem Lab329.50327.600.581.903.94
    Apollo Tyres234.35233.000.581.35396.38
    Siyaram Silk Mills313.25311.450.581.8016.83
    Everest Industries375.00372.850.582.155.81
    Firstsource Solution165.95165.000.580.95277.06
    Sakar Healthcare148.95148.100.570.854.35
    Kapston Facilities88.6088.100.570.500.00
    Panache Digilife62.0561.700.570.354.51
    SKF India2590.302575.700.5714.602.49
    Eimco Elecon (India)382.05379.900.572.150.03
    Orbit Exports71.2070.800.560.400.98
    TN andar bahar andar baharprints169.20168.250.560.95133.37
    SRF7186.957147.050.5639.9022.12
    R Systems Intl.144.10143.300.560.806.38
    Magma Fincorp154.00153.150.560.8521.29
    La Opala R G282.40280.850.551.5513.40
    Honeywell Automation40495.9540275.350.55220.600.22
    Indian Card Clothing166.25165.350.540.900.32
    GFL74.1073.700.540.403.59
    GP Petroleums65.0064.650.540.3512.52
    Mirza International55.9055.600.540.3074.47
    Coforge3998.953977.500.5421.4545.78
    Whirlpool Of India2288.802276.550.5412.2546.63
    Power Mech Projects710.70706.900.543.803.50
    eClerx Services1735.001725.750.549.257.29
    Manaksia Aluminium18.8018.700.530.102.75
    SMS Pharmaceuticals178.75177.800.530.9513.62
    Tata Chemicals741.00737.100.533.90276.08
    PI Industries2910.202895.100.5215.1021.76
    Godrej Properties1418.001410.650.527.3558.79
    Agro Tech Food978.00972.950.525.052.26
    Oriental Hotels38.9038.700.520.2011.88
    Sintercom India78.3577.950.510.402.44
    Zuari Global117.90117.300.510.6015.14
    Man Industries108.65108.100.510.5524.43
    GPT Infraprojects69.4069.050.510.3569.17
    Siemens2036.852026.600.5110.2531.27
    Religare Enterprises131.00130.350.500.65142.76
    Avadh Sugar & Energy347.60345.900.491.7014.82
    Andhra Paper245.40244.200.491.203.51
    Sterling and Wilson237.50236.350.491.1543.43
    Magadh Sugar & Energ258.25257.000.491.254.92
    Tata Power126.55125.950.480.6015025.38
    Prestige EstatesProj285.40284.050.481.3553.97
    Deepak Nitrite1783.001774.600.478.40155.57
    Apollo Micro Systems116.85116.300.470.5517.23
    RPSG Ventures510.95508.550.472.4023.23
    TT63.9063.600.470.300.00
    Dixon Technologies4213.054193.350.4719.7018.56
    PTC India Fin. Serv21.4021.300.470.10672.01
    Motor & General Fin21.5021.400.470.101.61
    Guj. Inds. Power86.1585.750.470.4067.63
    VRL Logistics290.85289.500.471.3577.19
    South West Pinnacle43.2043.000.470.202.86
    Keerti Knowledge21.7021.600.460.102.60
    Apar Inds531.85529.400.462.453.11
    Star Paper Mills141.70141.050.460.657.53
    Kaveri Seed713.40710.150.463.2547.47
    Vedanta265.55264.350.451.201352.60
    Shalimar Paints111.15110.650.450.5027.20
    Surya Roshni523.50521.150.452.3554.89
    Lovable Lingerie122.70122.150.450.554.33
    Orient Electric326.85325.400.451.4564.04
    Astra Microwave Prod180.65179.850.440.80252.50
    Moksh Ornaments79.3078.950.440.351.73
    Zee Entertainment228.55227.550.441.003085.79
    Centrum Electronics400.50398.750.441.755.99
    Venkys India2665.002653.450.4411.559.72
    Auto.Axle1353.001347.150.435.850.40
    Kewal Kiran Clothing880.00876.200.433.800.06
    Castrol India150.70150.050.430.65306.00
    Trejhara Solutions58.0057.750.430.2512.03
    BLS Internatl.Serv128.55128.000.430.5566.57
    IFB Agro Inds537.80535.500.432.302.66
    Oriental Aromatics785.85782.500.433.350.95
    IDFC First Bank58.8058.550.430.253507.13
    Sun Pharma Inds.671.40668.550.432.85612.78
    MMTC58.9058.650.430.25931.25
    Ahluwalia Contract(I319.00317.650.421.350.54
    Wockhardt630.70628.050.422.6568.78
    Bata india1653.001646.100.426.9029.46
    Heranba Industries755.50752.350.423.1538.38
    Hester Biosciences2617.002606.100.4210.901.64
    Sandesh815.50812.150.413.350.45
    Biocon404.90403.250.411.65158.67
    Johnson Controls2299.902290.600.419.303.10
    Varun Beverages791.40788.200.413.2023.28
    Somany Home Innovat.341.85340.500.401.351.99
    TPL Plastech242.15241.200.390.950.18
    Srikalahasthi Pipes217.15216.300.390.8566.02
    Nazara Technologies1669.401662.950.396.4519.18
    ADF Foods960.75957.050.393.702.73
    EPL261.25260.250.381.0033.21
    V-Mart Retail2797.202786.500.3810.700.31
    Mayur Uniquoters497.45495.550.381.906.11
    Karur Vysya Bank52.4052.200.380.20232.03
    Bayer CropScience5677.555655.950.3821.602.53
    Likhitha Infrastruct435.15433.500.381.6520.48
    Nectar Lifesciences39.8539.700.380.15238.88
    Om Infra26.9526.850.370.108.45
    Cords Cable Inds54.0053.800.370.208.51
    ABB Power Products1809.901803.200.376.701.34
    GAIL India162.35161.750.370.601216.97
    Kingfa Science1111.001106.900.374.100.96
    India Glycols544.00542.000.372.0015.49
    JTEKT India108.95108.550.370.4066.88
    Music Broadcast27.3027.200.370.10145.54
    Omaxe83.0082.700.360.301.47
    SIL Investments250.50249.600.360.901.47
    Happiest Minds Tech.919.10915.800.363.30269.46
    Indostar Capital Fin390.80389.400.361.4010.69
    Kanpur Plastipack223.60222.800.360.801.88
    IMP Powers14.0013.950.360.051.12
    Premier Explosives140.25139.750.360.500.36
    Neuland Laboratories2050.502043.200.367.300.69
    Transformers & Rect28.1528.050.360.1022.14
    Lemon Tree Hotels42.3542.200.360.15535.51
    Titagarh Wagons56.7056.500.350.2060.15
    Route Mobile1723.951717.900.356.0563.88
    Entertain. Network185.45184.800.350.6534.05
    MTAR Technologies1010.351006.850.353.505.32
    Phillips CarbonBlack231.40230.600.350.80114.40
    DCM Shriram738.70736.150.352.5517.43
    Max India72.7072.450.350.2546.15
    Aditya Birla Fashion204.00203.300.340.70200.34
    Grob Tea Co948.00944.750.343.250.09
    NELCO264.90264.000.340.9015.70
    Agro Phos14.7514.700.340.0517.71
    Bhageria Industries265.70264.800.340.9030.52
    PDS Multinational978.00974.700.343.300.18
    Rossari Biotech1216.701212.600.344.107.18
    Sunteck Realty297.00296.000.341.0035.20
    GMR Infrastructure29.7529.650.340.106331.57
    Indraprastha Gas535.90534.100.341.80210.85
    Equitas Small Fin.60.0059.800.330.2080.77
    Praxis Home Retail45.2545.100.330.151.36
    PSP Projects439.45438.000.331.4527.49
    Dolat Investment75.9075.650.330.2527.86
    Chemfab Alkalis151.90151.400.330.502.04
    The Anup Engineering874.55871.700.332.851.53
    Rupa & Co482.15480.600.321.5518.17
    Spice Jet77.9077.650.320.25356.93
    Rane Madras374.35373.150.321.201.65
    Astral1966.051959.750.326.3093.40
    Easy Trip Planners421.50420.150.321.35250.59
    Indian Bank141.55141.100.320.45379.79
    Bharat Bijlee1315.001310.850.324.150.46
    Equitas Holdings95.4595.150.320.30105.91
    Indoco Remedies407.40406.150.311.2513.79
    Ruby Mills229.35228.650.310.700.50
    Sunflag Iron & Steel83.2583.000.300.25129.38
    Newgen Software Tech504.65503.150.301.5064.93
    Banco Products (I)185.65185.100.300.55110.21
    Gland Pharma3151.053141.800.299.2510.30
    JSW Steel707.45705.400.292.051106.48
    TCPL Packaging483.95482.550.291.400.04
    Kesoram Industries86.8586.600.290.25250.39
    NMDC179.30178.800.280.502173.54
    Indigo Paints2657.452650.100.287.355.22
    GE T&D India145.50145.100.280.40223.57
    Shree Cement28302.0028224.750.2777.253.80
    Sanghi Industries55.3055.150.270.15147.04
    Pudumjee Paper37.1037.000.270.10131.32
    Torrent Pharma2898.002890.200.277.8026.15
    GNFC372.45371.450.271.00128.31
    NBCC (India)56.2556.100.270.153845.65
    Mishra Dhatu Nigam208.85208.300.260.55121.28
    Zota Health Care172.45172.000.260.450.37
    GMM Pfaudler4661.854649.700.2612.155.30
    Indo Count Inds172.80172.350.260.4556.60
    Shilpa Medicare538.30536.900.261.4033.21
    Reliance Industries2217.352211.600.265.751015.21
    Quick Heal Tech252.85252.200.260.6547.48
    Schaeffler India5241.105227.800.2513.300.10
    Nestle18009.9517965.200.2544.756.19
    Tide Water Oil Co(I)12087.4012057.450.2529.950.96
    Ajmera Realty&Infra184.80184.350.240.4535.99
    Shanthi Gears144.30143.950.240.358.95
    Atul8964.208942.750.2421.451.05
    Guj. Apollo Inds233.15232.600.240.550.38
    Banna Amman Sugars1797.051792.850.234.200.23
    Simplex Infrastruct.42.8042.700.230.1013.48
    Mindtree2472.402466.650.235.7561.25
    Dalmia Bharat Sugar413.10412.150.230.9538.65
    Salona Cotspin152.75152.400.230.350.55
    Cupid220.80220.300.230.508.17
    TV18 Broadcast44.3544.250.230.101638.91
    Geekay Wires89.0088.800.230.203.52
    HIL4582.254572.050.2210.201.24
    Balrampur Chini Mill337.85337.100.220.75147.61
    E.I.D. Parry (I)428.35427.400.220.9558.51
    Take Solutions68.8068.650.220.15190.53
    Shipping Corpn.115.10114.850.220.25467.17
    SPIC46.2046.100.220.10317.33
    Gulf Oil Lubricant694.75693.250.221.507.18
    Arvind Fashions139.00138.700.220.3034.14
    Welspun India93.2093.000.220.20337.67
    HCL Tech.981.50979.400.212.10405.90
    Dwarikesh Sugar Inds70.2570.100.210.15696.19
    Ujjivan Financial215.20214.750.210.4540.14
    Onmobile Global119.90119.650.210.2574.46
    Vardhman Holdings2540.002534.750.215.250.39
    RPG Life Sciences459.85458.900.210.953.35
    Ucal Fuel Sys.170.05169.700.210.352.21
    Deccan Cements562.35561.200.201.155.23
    Andhra Sugars442.10441.200.200.909.82
    Tata Consumer Produc737.40735.900.201.50799.84
    Cosmo Films836.55834.850.201.7011.41
    The Ramco Cements1024.501022.450.202.0546.10
    Kopran201.95201.550.200.4031.16
    Ashoka Buildcon101.15100.950.200.20357.90
    Kennametal India1181.001178.700.202.300.63
    Nahar Poly Films155.10154.800.190.306.76
    Housing & Urban Dev.51.8051.700.190.10424.20
    Guj. Alkalies & Chem415.35414.550.190.8032.34
    Murudeshwar Ceramics26.3026.250.190.059.98
    Supreme Industries2265.402261.100.194.306.24
    Alembic132.10131.850.190.25127.79
    Sobha503.45502.500.190.9518.44
    HOV Services53.0052.900.190.100.30
    Linde India1592.551589.550.193.007.59
    MM Forgings587.25586.150.191.100.29
    Apex Frozen Foods269.00268.500.190.505.12
    PTC India108.40108.200.180.20366.64
    Aksharchem (I)355.60354.950.180.656.48
    GM Breweries578.80577.750.181.055.81
    MPS553.00552.000.181.000.72
    Pennar Industries27.6527.600.180.0584.53
    MRO-TEK Realty28.5028.450.180.050.92
    TTK Prestige8722.658707.350.1815.300.33
    Orient Paper & Inds.28.5528.500.180.05113.59
    Shree DigvijayCement85.7085.550.180.15110.38
    Triveni Turbine117.00116.800.170.2016.98
    MSTC264.75264.300.170.4540.23
    Sudarshan Chemicals684.50683.350.171.1516.79
    Sasken Technologies1043.601041.850.171.757.49
    Suven Pharma485.00484.200.170.8020.68
    J&K Bank30.6030.550.160.051543.65
    Tata Steel BSL91.9091.750.160.15671.87
    Jagran Prakashan62.2562.150.160.1090.17
    Karnataka Bank63.3563.250.160.1083.11
    Kamdhenu160.90160.650.160.2510.39
    Burger King India161.90161.650.150.25227.70
    Balaji Amines2654.902650.950.153.956.96
    Zuari Agro Chemicals135.60135.400.150.20155.62
    Fortis Healthcare238.45238.100.150.35723.89
    Sanofi India7760.007748.700.1511.300.40
    Ultratech Cement6597.006587.400.159.6034.92
    Varroc Engineering378.50377.950.150.5520.79
    Amber Enterprises2774.002770.100.143.904.84
    Care Ratings713.00712.000.141.00260.50
    Rushil Decor252.00251.650.140.352.10
    GeeCee Ventures144.35144.150.140.201.60
    Borosil217.50217.200.140.3025.90
    Indian Oil Corp.116.05115.900.130.151364.85
    Hikal465.00464.400.130.60100.60
    Goldiam Internatl.436.10435.550.130.559.20
    SpencerS Retail80.3080.200.120.1079.45
    Supreme Petrochem748.00747.100.120.901.75
    CEAT1374.251372.650.121.6040.83
    Can Fin Homes518.80518.200.120.6044.99
    Century Textile &Ind582.00581.350.110.6549.47
    Chalet Hotels182.05181.850.110.2022.71
    Generic Eng. & Const45.7045.650.110.054.01
    NR Agarwal Inds234.95234.700.110.255.12
    Hemisphere Propert.147.85147.700.100.15169.89
    Vinyl Chemicals153.50153.350.100.1515.18
    MRF82635.0082554.300.1080.701.56
    INEOS Styrolution1455.001453.600.101.403.02
    Titan Co1716.551714.950.091.6094.65
    Maheshwari Logistics108.55108.450.090.101.75
    IDFC55.6055.550.090.05394.44
    Aavas Financiers2507.602505.350.092.254.69
    Ambuja Cement339.20338.900.090.30172.03
    CRISIL2444.402442.300.092.1010.85
    KSB996.95996.100.090.851.18
    NTPC119.90119.800.080.102531.04
    Westlife Development484.85484.450.080.404.49
    Repro India373.80373.500.080.300.34
    Metropolis Health.2787.002784.800.082.2015.65
    Optiemus Infracom127.50127.400.080.100.65
    Vindhya Telelinks1103.001102.150.080.852.24
    PVR1441.751440.650.081.1042.18
    GSS Infotech66.4066.350.080.056.28
    Radico Khaitan733.40732.850.080.5576.35
    Wheels India606.00605.550.070.452.70
    Career Point138.55138.450.070.101.63
    Amrutanjan Healthcar697.75697.250.070.501.94
    Dhanuka Agritech984.40983.700.070.7026.12
    Kalpataru PowerTrans435.40435.100.070.3020.57
    Greaves Cotton152.20152.100.070.10421.24
    Prince Pipes & Fitti706.65706.200.060.4525.71
    Ebixcash World Mon.I630.00629.600.060.400.10
    Tainwala Chem&Plast.78.8578.800.060.050.12
    Ingersoll Rand967.05966.450.060.601.12
    Engineers India83.7083.650.060.05420.10
    Xchanging Solutions83.7083.650.060.0562.11
    Guj. Ambuja Exports167.50167.400.060.1020.18
    Puravankara88.3588.300.060.0510.48
    BPCL481.50481.250.050.25520.48
    Bal Pharma98.3598.300.050.052.72
    Ruchi Soya Inds1203.251202.650.050.6017.32
    Ponni Sugars (Erode)223.00222.900.040.102.12
    Taj GVK Hotels141.40141.350.040.0516.99
    GNA Axles440.75440.600.030.157.29
    Tata Motors - DVR162.45162.400.030.05319.12
    Aarti Drugs736.80736.600.030.2042.83
    GRP1040.001039.800.020.200.00
    Syngene Internation.584.10584.000.020.1023.21
    Dr Lal Pathlabs3153.353152.850.020.5021.55
    P&G Hygiene13204.7513202.950.011.800.23
    SML Isuzu477.00476.950.010.051.66
    L&T Technology Serv.2844.802844.550.010.2514.57
    Thermax1484.151484.100.000.050.46
    free-online-cricket-world-cup-games-to-play-now
    webmaps
    andar bahar appandar bahar casinoandar bahar game tricks in hindiandar bahar liveandar bahar online game appandar bahar real cash gameandar bahar trick appandar bahar tricks in hindiandar gameandhar bahar tricks
    22bet10cric365betcasinoandarbaharandargamebetcasinobetsportbetawayscampobetcashgamecricbuzzcricketcricketbetbetwaysbetwinnersitecleopatrakabaddileovegascasinoonlineFootyquorasportstipstersApuestasCasinosrouletteClaimCasumoBetIndian