poker-sites-that-use-paypal Click here to view NSE data
  • cricket-all-team Click here to view BSE data
  • 15767.55
    -0.64% -101.70
    Today’s High 15880.85
    Today’s Low 15742.60
    Open 15847.50
    Previous Close 15869.25
    Advance 12
    Decline 38
    Unchanged 0
    16/06/2021 | 04:14 PM
    • Current Price15767.55
    • Open15847.50
    • High15880.85
    • Low15742.60
    • Prev. Close15869.25
    10cric-betting-app
      NSE BSE
    Advances 576 (33.05%) 1528 (41.32%)
    Declines 1142 (65.52%) 1995 (53.95%)
    Unchanged 25 (1.43%) 175 (4.73%)
    More from Advances/Declines »

    free video slot games,miami open tennis results,bet 365 casino,NSE Top Losers

    Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
    Digicontent13.7015.20-9.87-1.50811.61
    Manaksia66.2573.50-9.86-7.251028.54
    Future Consumer10.2511.35-9.69-1.1091737.55
    Entertain. Network184.80203.65-9.26-18.85784.95
    Filatex India100.95110.60-8.73-9.652538.01
    Suprajit Engineering284.70310.30-8.25-25.6016631.74
    Elgi Rubber Co.38.5541.75-7.66-3.20631.07
    Steel City Securitie49.1053.05-7.45-3.95123.45
    SPL Industries45.7549.35-7.29-3.60357.65
    RPSG Ventures508.55548.40-7.27-39.85281.96
    Adani Ports &Special706.70761.85-7.24-55.1529440.06
    Gandhi Spl. Tubes379.25406.65-6.74-27.40195.00
    MP Bharat Agro Prod111.40118.85-6.27-7.4556.12
    Kakatiya Cemen Sugar277.90296.10-6.15-18.20135.37
    Kellton Tech Solut.79.1084.15-6.00-5.053594.25
    FDC359.85382.35-5.88-22.501328.82
    Adani Enterprises1448.301538.85-5.88-90.5512626.15
    Sadbhav Infra. Proj29.4031.15-5.62-1.753480.50
    Uniphos Enterprises133.85141.70-5.54-7.85212.18
    Krishana Phoschem110.90117.40-5.54-6.5034.06
    Jindal Saw106.25112.25-5.35-6.004376.62
    Hindustan Media Vent98.35103.90-5.34-5.55271.41
    JIK Industries0.900.95-5.26-0.05101.66
    LIC Housing Finance495.05521.70-5.11-26.6513264.07
    Electrotherm India149.80157.85-5.10-8.0578.44
    Adani Transmission1374.101446.40-5.00-72.3070.31
    Adani Total Gas1394.351467.70-5.00-73.35233.89
    JSW Ispat Special51.4554.15-4.99-2.70293.62
    Future Lifestyle81.1085.35-4.98-4.251145.58
    Mahamaya Steel Inds95.55100.55-4.97-5.00102.19
    Future Supply Chain110.85116.65-4.97-5.80721.28
    Adani Power127.25133.90-4.97-6.65803.90
    Essar Shipping11.5012.10-4.96-0.60248.59
    Future Retail69.0572.65-4.96-3.6013024.86
    Majesco91.1595.90-4.95-4.75705.25
    Sakthi Sugars14.4015.15-4.95-0.75174.74
    Prozone Intu Propert46.1048.50-4.95-2.4098.92
    Future MarketNetwork18.2519.20-4.95-0.95341.94
    HOV Services52.9055.65-4.94-2.7534.60
    Thomas Cook (India)62.5565.80-4.94-3.251140.01
    California Software19.2520.25-4.94-1.00615.50
    Future Enter.-B-DVR15.4016.20-4.94-0.80366.26
    KM Sugar Mills32.9034.60-4.91-1.70303.24
    Future Enterprises12.7013.35-4.87-0.6511398.38
    Lyka Labs57.9560.90-4.84-2.9565.14
    Mawana Sugars61.1064.20-4.83-3.10291.35
    MIRC Electronics17.7518.65-4.83-0.90197.99
    Omax Autos57.3060.20-4.82-2.901058.19
    Nectar Lifesciences39.7041.70-4.80-2.001614.81
    Indbank Merch. Bankg19.9020.90-4.78-1.00426.09
    NK Industries28.0029.40-4.76-1.401.52
    BLB8.108.50-4.71-0.40146.43
    Arshiya34.6536.35-4.68-1.70171.49
    Kalyani Forge201.15211.00-4.67-9.851.43
    Digispice Technolog48.0550.40-4.66-2.35140.32
    Satin Creditcare92.7097.20-4.63-4.50688.42
    Rajshree Sugars&Chem26.2027.45-4.55-1.2577.39
    Norben Tea & Exports7.357.70-4.55-0.350.78
    Prakash Steelage1.051.10-4.55-0.05556.21
    Flexituff Ventures23.1024.20-4.55-1.1030.15
    Sadbhav Engineering79.1082.85-4.53-3.752369.67
    Imagicaaworld Enter8.508.90-4.49-0.40165.74
    Creative Peripherals94.8599.30-4.48-4.45269.94
    Tube Investments1266.401325.70-4.47-59.30146.20
    Karma Energy19.3020.20-4.46-0.9031.67
    SAIL131.20137.30-4.44-6.1070891.54
    Jain Irrigation Sys24.8526.00-4.42-1.157077.53
    JMT Auto3.253.40-4.41-0.154379.21
    Ugar Sugar Works30.4531.85-4.40-1.40345.35
    Shyam Telecom13.1013.70-4.38-0.6012.24
    Jiya Eco-Products6.606.90-4.35-0.3085.94
    Vikas EcoTech2.202.30-4.35-0.104509.06
    Centrum Electronics398.75416.75-4.32-18.0057.65
    Cerebra Integ. Tech63.5566.35-4.22-2.80739.50
    Bhagyanagar India53.5555.90-4.20-2.3553.98
    Anik Industries18.4019.20-4.17-0.8082.06
    Transwarranty Fin.4.604.80-4.17-0.208.02
    Rana Sugars21.8522.80-4.17-0.958571.05
    CG Power & Indl.Soln81.2584.75-4.13-3.501986.56
    Tarmat61.7064.35-4.12-2.6587.62
    Donear Inds41.9543.75-4.11-1.80417.81
    Delta Manufacturing45.5047.45-4.11-1.9543.26
    SE Power7.007.30-4.11-0.3052.39
    Bajaj Hindusthan Sug15.2015.85-4.10-0.6526853.07
    Aaron Industries75.2578.45-4.08-3.209.32
    Seya Industries68.3071.20-4.07-2.9057.10
    Morepen Laboratories66.0068.80-4.07-2.805943.27
    Heritage Foods414.00431.45-4.04-17.45190.72
    Nitco28.7029.90-4.01-1.20215.03
    Touchwood Entertainm94.8098.75-4.00-3.95107.63
    Country CondoS3.603.75-4.00-0.15759.25
    Arihant Foundn. &Hsg27.6528.80-3.99-1.1517.96
    Gokul Refoils & Solv31.4032.70-3.98-1.30166.49
    Praxis Home Retail45.1046.95-3.94-1.8513.00
    Cholamandalam Fin.661.20688.25-3.93-27.0577.78
    V2 Retail130.80136.15-3.93-5.3569.43
    Salzer Electronics154.50160.80-3.92-6.30295.34
    Arihant Superstruct.92.3596.10-3.90-3.7541.24
    Jindal Hisar192.10199.90-3.90-7.801364.81
    Action Const. Equip233.05242.45-3.88-9.403528.68
    Balkrishna Paper20.0020.80-3.85-0.801.75
    DP Abhushan168.35175.05-3.83-6.7086.54
    Macrotech Developers681.80708.85-3.82-27.05487.74
    Madhav Copper88.2591.75-3.81-3.50158.95
    BHEL67.0069.65-3.80-2.6576338.65
    Jai Balaji Inds48.0549.95-3.80-1.9045.27
    Golden Tobacco48.1050.00-3.80-1.9015.99
    Talbros Auto Compont283.65294.85-3.80-11.20105.37
    Ruchi Soya Inds1202.651249.65-3.76-47.0096.61
    Subros314.10326.35-3.75-12.25153.12
    MEP Infrastructure25.6526.65-3.75-1.001180.83
    MSP Steel & Power11.5512.00-3.75-0.45158.02
    United Drilling Tool333.70346.70-3.75-13.002279.98
    Gokul Agro Resources42.5544.20-3.73-1.65269.04
    KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp24.5525.50-3.73-0.95653.11
    RS Software (India)40.1541.70-3.72-1.55203.95
    DP Wires161.40167.60-3.70-6.20100.57
    LG Balakrishnan&Bros403.15418.55-3.68-15.40533.16
    Finolex Cables481.65500.00-3.67-18.35253.91
    Panache Digilife61.7064.05-3.67-2.3576.59
    Lypsa Gems5.305.50-3.64-0.2049.40
    Ruchi Infra.9.309.65-3.63-0.35284.40
    Urja Global8.008.30-3.61-0.304143.42
    Simplex Infrastruct.42.7044.30-3.61-1.60245.96
    Manaksia Aluminium18.7019.40-3.61-0.7067.97
    Jindal Steel & Power407.35422.50-3.59-15.1514457.30
    Jayaswal Neco Inds21.6022.40-3.57-0.80236.76
    A2Z Infra5.405.60-3.57-0.20575.37
    Metropolis Health.2784.802887.90-3.57-103.10144.41
    Apcotex Inds310.05321.45-3.55-11.40132.24
    Zee Media Corpn.10.9511.35-3.52-0.4013836.15
    Aditya Birla Money60.2562.45-3.52-2.20889.46
    Cinevista12.3512.80-3.52-0.4557.31
    Orient Press86.7589.90-3.50-3.1535.10
    Man InfraConstruct57.8559.95-3.50-2.10847.38
    Uttam Sugar Mills173.55179.85-3.50-6.30199.91
    Axiscades Tech.89.8093.05-3.49-3.25166.87
    TV18 Broadcast44.2545.85-3.49-1.6014125.05
    Sunflag Iron & Steel83.0086.00-3.49-3.001322.63
    Marine Electricals66.6569.05-3.48-2.40757.02
    Oswal Agro Mills13.9014.40-3.47-0.50263.10
    DB Realty25.1526.05-3.45-0.90599.75
    Man Industries108.10111.95-3.44-3.85315.11
    Hexa Tradex112.20116.15-3.40-3.9519.84
    Emami Realty56.9058.90-3.40-2.0048.00
    Deep Industries82.7085.60-3.39-2.90112.39
    Signet Industries50.0551.80-3.38-1.75109.09
    SKM Egg Products80.2583.05-3.37-2.80203.29
    HealthcareGlobal208.55215.80-3.36-7.25186.10
    Hindustan Copper157.10162.55-3.35-5.457871.56
    Kitex Garments122.70126.95-3.35-4.25243.65
    NCC86.9089.90-3.34-3.005528.84
    Grand Foundry2.903.00-3.33-0.109.90
    Genus Paper & Boards10.1510.50-3.33-0.35632.67
    TCI all slots live casino1474.751525.45-3.32-50.7062.51
    SIRCA Paints India333.60345.00-3.30-11.4043.66
    Manaksia Steels24.9525.80-3.29-0.85364.26
    Lumax Auto Tech149.15154.20-3.27-5.05481.85
    Salasar Techno Engg.662.70685.05-3.26-22.3546.38
    Balrampur Chini Mill337.10348.35-3.23-11.251201.85
    Indian Metal & Ferro514.10531.25-3.23-17.15135.24
    Andhra Paper244.20252.30-3.21-8.1080.97
    GSS Infotech66.3568.55-3.21-2.20126.34
    TT63.6065.70-3.20-2.1020.67
    Eastern Silk Inds4.554.70-3.19-0.1575.99
    Whirlpool Of India2276.552351.20-3.17-74.65698.42
    Voltas1028.151061.70-3.16-33.551371.40
    Eros Internatl.Media30.7531.75-3.15-1.00423.47
    Noida Toll Bridge7.707.95-3.14-0.25428.13
    Indiabulls Housing298.80308.50-3.14-9.7053473.71
    Gallantt Metal66.4568.60-3.13-2.1567.85
    NRB Industrial21.6522.35-3.13-0.7011.35
    Interglobe Aviation1733.701789.70-3.13-56.00893.43
    Vikas Proppant&Gran.3.103.20-3.13-0.109476.20
    KEI Industries694.80717.20-3.12-22.401593.70
    S Chand And Co113.50117.15-3.12-3.65118.67
    Hi-Tech Gears242.65250.45-3.11-7.8052.66
    Sun Pharma Adv. Res238.00245.65-3.11-7.651270.35
    AMJ Land Holdings29.6030.55-3.11-0.9552.24
    GMR Infrastructure29.6530.60-3.10-0.9582414.54
    Ravi Kumar Distiller12.5012.90-3.10-0.40151.59
    Kirloskar Oil Eng241.55249.25-3.09-7.70248.67
    Mangalam Global Ent47.2548.75-3.08-1.5067.57
    Total Transport Syst50.5552.15-3.07-1.6036.45
    Mcdowell Holdings63.5565.55-3.05-2.0099.21
    PNB Housing Finance714.00736.25-3.02-22.25588.92
    Jain Irrigation(DVR)17.7018.25-3.01-0.5588.04
    TN Petro Products108.40111.75-3.00-3.35929.32
    Greaves Cotton152.10156.80-3.00-4.704213.52
    Anant Raj58.4560.25-2.99-1.80200.56
    Nahar Poly Films154.80159.55-2.98-4.7563.44
    TARC29.4030.30-2.97-0.90326.01
    Shemaroo Entertain.127.85131.75-2.96-3.9050.84
    Shyam Century9.8510.15-2.96-0.30243.69
    Dishman Carbogen Amc203.70209.90-2.95-6.20579.54
    S&S Power23.2023.90-2.93-0.705.48
    Asahi India Glass330.35340.30-2.92-9.95735.48
    Ebixcash World Mon.I629.60648.55-2.92-18.952.31
    Lasa Supergenerics85.4087.95-2.90-2.55655.86
    Vikas Lifecare3.353.45-2.90-0.103886.67
    MAS Financial Serv872.35898.30-2.89-25.9560.63
    Hikal464.40478.20-2.89-13.80447.39
    Kolte Patil Develop.231.00237.85-2.88-6.85279.55
    Seshasayee Paper173.95179.10-2.88-5.1591.03
    Suryalakshmi Cotton45.6046.95-2.88-1.357.92
    Rane Engine Valve308.15317.25-2.87-9.107.60
    Avadh Sugar & Energy345.90356.10-2.86-10.20122.48
    ITI128.25132.00-2.84-3.75889.28
    Deep Energy Res.44.5045.80-2.84-1.3080.45
    Arihant Capital Mkt.121.55125.10-2.84-3.5538.30
    Agri-Tech (India)44.6545.95-2.83-1.3020.34
    Kennametal India1178.701212.90-2.82-34.2010.90
    Mahindra Logistics577.40594.15-2.82-16.75228.86
    Tata Metaliks1141.101174.00-2.80-32.90264.59
    Confidence Petroleum60.7062.45-2.80-1.75847.70
    Tata Invest Corp1154.651187.85-2.79-33.2050.57
    Khadim India189.55195.00-2.79-5.4578.67
    Triveni Turbine116.80120.15-2.79-3.35153.03
    Sical Logistics15.7016.15-2.79-0.45769.12
    Kirloskar Brothers462.85476.10-2.78-13.2538.32
    IFB Industries1091.651122.90-2.78-31.2550.23
    Siyaram Silk Mills311.45320.35-2.78-8.90145.26
    Siti Networks1.751.80-2.78-0.057614.25
    Parag Milk Foods142.05146.10-2.77-4.051763.83
    Stove Kraft571.05587.30-2.77-16.2599.47
    Sreeleathers198.80204.40-2.74-5.6024.74
    Tata Steel1142.151174.30-2.74-32.1517521.11
    Clariant Chem.(India553.85569.40-2.73-15.55175.04
    Motor & General Fin21.4022.00-2.73-0.6012.38
    Cubex Tubings26.7527.50-2.73-0.755.68
    Shree Rama andar bahar andar bahar19.6520.20-2.72-0.55214.19
    JSW Steel705.40725.10-2.72-19.709016.46
    Hindalco380.25390.85-2.71-10.6017978.01
    Bedmutha Industries34.1035.05-2.71-0.9540.58
    Tinplate Company213.65219.60-2.71-5.95520.95
    Aptech235.25241.80-2.71-6.55173.15
    Vardhman Special221.45227.60-2.70-6.151001.19
    Marksans Pharma86.5088.90-2.70-2.4012955.38
    NBCC (India)56.1057.65-2.69-1.5523893.22
    Sterlite Technologie258.85266.00-2.69-7.15338.83
    Dhani Services198.15203.60-2.68-5.45787.78
    Den Networks60.0061.65-2.68-1.654166.88
    Subex58.2059.80-2.68-1.606618.99
    Everest Kanto Cylind100.05102.80-2.68-2.75214.84
    J Kumar Infraproject193.25198.55-2.67-5.30237.92
    Vardhman Textiles1402.151440.60-2.67-38.4525.68
    KIOCL283.15290.90-2.66-7.7585.23
    Shalby160.80165.20-2.66-4.40215.74
    Shree RamaMulti-Tech14.6515.05-2.66-0.40119.71
    Star Paper Mills141.05144.90-2.66-3.85128.93
    CMI49.5050.85-2.65-1.3581.92
    National Aluminium69.9571.85-2.64-1.9020417.40
    Manugraph India14.7515.15-2.64-0.4018.01
    CSB Bank323.70332.45-2.63-8.75164.75
    Ginni Filaments29.6530.45-2.63-0.80133.64
    Mirza International55.6057.10-2.63-1.50799.46
    Prakash Inds.79.9082.05-2.62-2.151173.61
    GNA Axles440.60452.45-2.62-11.8563.37
    Oricon Enterprises24.2024.85-2.62-0.65119.30
    Shakti Pumps (I)805.75827.30-2.60-21.5586.86
    Transformers & Rect28.0528.80-2.60-0.75436.41
    Triveni Engg. & Inds181.60186.45-2.60-4.85777.30
    Modison Metals65.9567.70-2.58-1.75122.08
    Edelweiss Financial72.1074.00-2.57-1.902541.98
    Strides Pharma Scien791.70812.55-2.57-20.85698.01
    Adroit Infotech11.4011.70-2.56-0.3025.68
    Raj Oil Mills93.3095.75-2.56-2.456.39
    Indostar Capital Fin389.40399.60-2.55-10.2077.86
    Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.179.90184.60-2.55-4.707.35
    E.I.D. Parry (I)427.40438.55-2.54-11.15693.02
    Oriental Trimex9.609.85-2.54-0.2547.36
    Sarda Energy&Mineral665.05682.35-2.54-17.30223.12
    Max Ventures & Ind73.2075.10-2.53-1.90254.74
    Greenply Industries210.05215.50-2.53-5.45799.38
    Tata Steel Long Prod942.55966.90-2.52-24.3535.21
    Welspun India93.0095.40-2.52-2.403200.18
    Kothari Petrochem40.9041.95-2.50-1.0593.86
    SORIL Infra Resource154.05158.00-2.50-3.9544.20
    Kothari Sugars &Chem39.0540.05-2.50-1.00282.84
    GP Petroleums64.6566.30-2.49-1.6592.95
    Royal Orchid Hotels86.2588.45-2.49-2.2093.08
    ISGEC Heavy Engg.598.30613.45-2.47-15.1588.78
    TV Today Network312.45320.35-2.47-7.90117.42
    Cera Sanitaryware4362.204472.45-2.47-110.259.96
    Cadila Healthcare630.15646.00-2.45-15.855460.43
    Genus Power Infra55.7557.15-2.45-1.40336.98
    JSW Holdings5111.305239.60-2.45-128.301.16
    JHS Svendgaard23.9524.55-2.44-0.60184.94
    Birla Cable88.1090.30-2.44-2.20259.47
    Vedanta264.35270.95-2.44-6.6013188.44
    Dwarikesh Sugar Inds70.1071.85-2.44-1.754550.78
    Aksharchem (I)354.95363.80-2.43-8.8538.34
    Thirumalai Chemicals138.50141.95-2.43-3.45959.56
    Adani Green Energy1182.751212.20-2.43-29.451781.77
    Gravita India124.65127.75-2.43-3.10902.54
    GTPL Hathway167.25171.40-2.42-4.15101.49
    Shilpa Medicare536.90550.20-2.42-13.30324.85
    Kirloskar Industries1644.201684.80-2.41-40.606.05
    Ujjivan Small Fin32.5033.30-2.40-0.804359.06
    Geojit Finl. Service77.3079.20-2.40-1.901085.66
    Sobha502.50514.85-2.40-12.35139.00
    Xchanging Solutions83.6585.70-2.39-2.05647.54
    BC Power4.104.20-2.38-0.10916.01
    IFGL Refractories366.05374.95-2.37-8.9039.28
    Birla Tyres28.8029.50-2.37-0.70946.73
    Advani Hotel&Resorts63.8065.35-2.37-1.5515.87
    Indian Overseas Bank20.6021.10-2.37-0.509014.49
    Agro Tech Food972.95996.55-2.37-23.6036.70
    Ashok Leyland125.90128.95-2.37-3.0515688.62
    Matrimony.Com963.55986.85-2.36-23.3014.24
    Maral Overseas43.5544.60-2.35-1.0523.01
    Mahindra Holi.&Resor261.35267.65-2.35-6.30567.99
    Godha Cabcon&Insulat39.5540.50-2.35-0.955.35
    Zee Learn18.7519.20-2.34-0.4515830.74
    Responsive Inds158.65162.45-2.34-3.8062.90
    Som Distilleries46.2047.30-2.33-1.10270.57
    Sarla Perform. Fibre35.8036.65-2.32-0.85172.66
    Arvind Smartspaces107.45110.00-2.32-2.5565.59
    Eveready Inds. (I)327.00334.75-2.32-7.75303.72
    Khandwala Securities17.0017.40-2.30-0.402.06
    Jindal Stainless102.10104.50-2.30-2.405490.60
    Magma Fincorp153.15156.75-2.30-3.60293.02
    Munjal Auto Inds68.2569.85-2.29-1.60360.11
    Bharat Gears106.65109.15-2.29-2.5032.23
    DB Corp113.30115.95-2.29-2.65756.77
    Skipper81.2583.15-2.29-1.90574.46
    Sequent Scientific269.95276.25-2.28-6.30510.61
    Nitiraj Engineers51.4552.65-2.28-1.204.01
    ICRA3381.403460.25-2.28-78.857.60
    Heranba Industries752.35769.85-2.27-17.50294.24
    Vardhman Holdings2534.752593.70-2.27-58.951.19
    SCAPDVR2.152.20-2.27-0.05262.10
    Housing & Urban Dev.51.7052.90-2.27-1.202805.97
    ADF Foods957.05979.25-2.27-22.2024.84
    Ruby Mills228.65233.95-2.27-5.308.45
    Arman Financial Serv628.75643.30-2.26-14.5514.08
    Vakrangee47.6548.75-2.26-1.104447.53
    GOCL Corporation264.75270.85-2.25-6.1056.96
    Spandana Sphoorty699.45715.55-2.25-16.10117.51
    Schneider Ele. Infra126.10129.00-2.25-2.90653.65
    Mangalam Drugs&Org.144.05147.35-2.24-3.30681.19
    Fineotex Chemical89.5091.55-2.24-2.05408.57
    Albert David515.40527.20-2.24-11.8049.18
    Marathon NextgenReal69.9571.55-2.24-1.6040.87
    L&T Finance Holdings96.3598.55-2.23-2.2011497.39
    IFCI13.1513.45-2.23-0.305193.77
    Gujarat Pipavav Port116.30118.95-2.23-2.654364.90
    Magadh Sugar & Energ257.00262.85-2.23-5.8575.33
    Rossari Biotech1212.601240.20-2.23-27.60103.05
    ITD Cementation85.8087.75-2.22-1.95782.92
    PTL Enterprises50.7051.85-2.22-1.15269.40
    Jubilant Ingrevia551.20563.70-2.22-12.50356.74
    Tourism Finance Corp75.1576.85-2.21-1.70607.91
    Somany Ceramics489.50500.55-2.21-11.05301.60
    Power Grid Corpn.242.15247.60-2.20-5.4517272.51
    Vinyl Chemicals153.35156.80-2.20-3.45130.98
    Lumax Industries1566.901602.15-2.20-35.259.85
    Wockhardt628.05642.10-2.19-14.05398.75
    Yaarii Digital Integ107.70110.10-2.18-2.4088.83
    Intrasoft Tech101.00103.25-2.18-2.2540.72
    Ravinder Heights20.2520.70-2.17-0.4544.42
    Sundaram BrakeLining425.75435.20-2.17-9.4512.69
    Angel Broking832.75851.20-2.17-18.45268.34
    Rane Brake Lining893.00912.75-2.16-19.757.54
    Gallantt Ispat52.0553.20-2.16-1.1560.85
    Elgi Equipments209.50214.10-2.15-4.60139.19
    Texmaco Infra68.4069.90-2.15-1.5094.41
    Shreyans Inds104.95107.25-2.14-2.3055.61
    Arvind84.4586.30-2.14-1.85725.38
    TCPL Packaging482.55493.05-2.13-10.503.42
    Vaswani Industries13.8514.15-2.12-0.3046.45
    Chemcon Speciality477.75488.05-2.11-10.30196.08
    GM Breweries577.75590.20-2.11-12.4565.57
    STEL Holdings102.30104.50-2.11-2.2036.99
    Opto Circuits (I)4.654.75-2.11-0.10570.14
    Speciality Restauran60.5561.85-2.10-1.30142.70
    Network 18 Media Inv53.8555.00-2.09-1.152334.67
    Palash Securities82.1583.90-2.09-1.755.02
    JM Financial94.3596.35-2.08-2.00953.52
    Gayatri Projects33.1033.80-2.07-0.702216.86
    Inox Wind85.1586.95-2.07-1.80411.37
    Gateway Distriparks312.50319.10-2.07-6.60260.88
    Sundram Fasteners830.30847.65-2.05-17.3574.38
    Malu Paper Mills33.5534.25-2.04-0.70144.96
    MSTC264.30269.80-2.04-5.50307.73
    Rites276.50282.25-2.04-5.752665.05
    Vertoz Advertising192.65196.65-2.03-4.00272.95
    Vaishali Pharma40.9541.80-2.03-0.8562.53
    Kuantum Papers72.5574.05-2.03-1.50162.95
    Sundaram Finance2598.252651.95-2.02-53.70139.47
    Ducon Infra.12.1012.35-2.02-0.25462.75
    VIP Clothing16.9517.30-2.02-0.35109.33
    NELCO264.00269.45-2.02-5.45251.26
    Mishra Dhatu Nigam208.30212.60-2.02-4.301244.38
    Vimta Labs256.95262.25-2.02-5.30132.38
    Prime Securities55.8056.95-2.02-1.1512.11
    Solar Industries1585.201617.80-2.02-32.6047.45
    DFM Foods401.25409.50-2.01-8.25265.65
    Indusind Bank1013.701034.45-2.01-20.753325.80
    Hinduja Global Soln.2539.652591.25-1.99-51.6094.82
    SMS Pharmaceuticals177.80181.40-1.98-3.60110.68
    NIIT269.90275.35-1.98-5.45729.48
    INEOS Styrolution1453.601482.85-1.97-29.2548.33
    Ganesha Ecosphere537.10547.90-1.97-10.8015.92
    West Coast Paper239.45244.25-1.97-4.80392.38
    Lux Industries3433.253502.05-1.96-68.8048.56
    AU Small Fin. Bank1040.501061.35-1.96-20.85492.63
    Ashima20.0020.40-1.96-0.40100.14
    Patel Integrated Log27.5528.10-1.96-0.5568.47
    Almondz Global Sec45.2546.15-1.95-0.904.15
    GIC Housing Fin141.10143.90-1.95-2.80264.94
    Indian Bank141.10143.90-1.95-2.803614.49
    Hilton Metal Forging12.6012.85-1.95-0.259.43
    Savita Oil Tech1298.201323.95-1.94-25.7534.94
    Praj Industries359.15366.25-1.94-7.10407.14
    Kothari Products86.0087.70-1.94-1.7011.63
    Novartis906.20924.10-1.94-17.90162.33
    The Anup Engineering871.70888.90-1.93-17.2042.88
    Rane Madras373.15380.50-1.93-7.3526.98
    Dish TV India15.2515.55-1.93-0.3013989.28
    Gujarat Gas636.20648.70-1.93-12.503487.93
    MMTC58.6559.80-1.92-1.1514711.83
    Cords Cable Inds53.8054.85-1.91-1.0574.17
    JK Paper174.95178.35-1.91-3.401115.99
    Assoc Alcohols &Brew452.00460.65-1.88-8.6524.56
    Universal Cables188.30191.90-1.88-3.6086.95
    Mazda631.95644.00-1.87-12.058.93
    EIH115.80118.00-1.86-2.20477.16
    Hercules Hoists145.20147.95-1.86-2.75160.79
    Mohota Industries7.958.10-1.85-0.1599.82
    ICICI Securities639.45651.50-1.85-12.051455.22
    Banna Amman Sugars1792.851826.60-1.85-33.752.19
    Themis Medicare733.55747.35-1.85-13.8014.94
    DCM Shriram736.15749.95-1.84-13.80100.92
    GeeCee Ventures144.15146.85-1.84-2.7040.15
    Share India Sec.450.00458.35-1.82-8.3528.28
    Compuage Infocom26.9527.45-1.82-0.50282.28
    Global Vectra Helico53.9554.95-1.82-1.008.75
    Prakash Pipes172.75175.95-1.82-3.20152.72
    Guj. Ambuja Exports167.40170.50-1.82-3.10303.80
    Tata Communications1302.201326.30-1.82-24.10520.05
    Texmo Pipes & Prod.48.8049.70-1.81-0.90466.66
    Phillips CarbonBlack230.60234.85-1.81-4.25638.59
    Bhansali Engg. Poly.184.70188.10-1.81-3.40876.43
    Coral India Fin &Hsg38.0538.75-1.81-0.70317.76
    Grindwell Norton1158.801180.10-1.80-21.3047.36
    Guj. State Petronet313.10318.85-1.80-5.752757.56
    Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..147.75150.45-1.79-2.701991.53
    Craftsman Automation1738.051769.80-1.79-31.7526.93
    Kalyani Steels381.40388.35-1.79-6.9578.70
    Godrej Industries538.80548.60-1.79-9.8073.26
    HIL4572.054654.80-1.78-82.7511.30
    Mrs.Bectors Food414.90422.40-1.78-7.50190.78
    Goldstone Technology13.8514.10-1.77-0.2541.79
    Kokuyo Camlin66.7067.90-1.77-1.20329.06
    Biocon403.25410.50-1.77-7.251728.59
    Tree House Education8.358.50-1.76-0.1522.70
    Indiabulls Real Est.108.70110.65-1.76-1.958514.57
    IDFC First Bank58.5559.60-1.76-1.0517315.40
    Cupid220.30224.25-1.76-3.95112.07
    Sunteck Realty296.00301.30-1.76-5.30255.33
    Godrej Consumer Prod917.30933.70-1.76-16.401447.63
    Waterbase123.20125.40-1.75-2.20172.35
    Texmaco Rail & Eng.33.7534.35-1.75-0.601358.20
    Emmbi Industries101.35103.15-1.75-1.8031.30
    Grasim Industries1469.201495.25-1.74-26.05917.68
    Kalyan Jewell.India81.8083.25-1.74-1.452821.15
    Suven Life Sciences96.0097.70-1.74-1.70475.43
    Himadri Speciality53.6554.60-1.74-0.956067.24
    Indo Tech Transform.149.95152.60-1.74-2.659.09
    MRPL53.9054.85-1.73-0.958873.42
    Hatsun Agro Products922.05938.30-1.73-16.25129.08
    Narayana Hrudayalay474.40482.75-1.73-8.35268.79
    Neuland Laboratories2043.202079.15-1.73-35.9519.94
    Ambica Agarbathies22.7523.15-1.73-0.4018.25
    Bombay Burmah Trdg.1350.851374.55-1.72-23.70194.88
    BSE928.90945.15-1.72-16.25469.87
    Take Solutions68.6569.85-1.72-1.201784.93
    Usha Martin54.4055.35-1.72-0.953462.13
    Welspun Enterprises117.75119.80-1.71-2.05344.42
    RBL Bank215.80219.55-1.71-3.756010.96
    Reliance Industries2211.602250.00-1.71-38.404982.98
    EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser77.8079.15-1.71-1.3526.10
    Damodar Inds.37.5538.20-1.70-0.6524.59
    Gillanders Arbuthnot46.2547.05-1.70-0.8012.18
    Hemisphere Propert.147.70150.25-1.70-2.55641.54
    IL&FS Investment Mgr5.805.90-1.69-0.1089.11
    Hindustan Zinc334.20339.95-1.69-5.752476.28
    PPAP Automotive230.00233.95-1.69-3.9538.26
    Zota Health Care172.00174.95-1.69-2.9511.54
    Kopran201.55205.00-1.68-3.45267.18
    Cambridge Tech Enter38.0538.70-1.68-0.6536.83
    Khaitan Chem & Fert.49.9050.75-1.67-0.85356.65
    GKW581.40591.30-1.67-9.900.57
    Star Cement109.05110.90-1.67-1.85325.56
    ICICI Prudential577.80587.60-1.67-9.801195.39
    JK Lakshmi Cement558.70568.15-1.66-9.45348.27
    Welspun Corp151.70154.25-1.65-2.551301.32
    JMC Projects (India)116.85118.80-1.64-1.95183.53
    Prajay Engg.Syndicat12.0012.20-1.64-0.20281.64
    Delta Corp180.30183.30-1.64-3.001213.51
    Ramkrishna Forgings629.20639.65-1.63-10.4529.20
    JTEKT India108.55110.35-1.63-1.801631.64
    Mayur Uniquoters495.55503.75-1.63-8.2073.11
    Sanghvi Movers200.00203.30-1.62-3.30723.57
    Mcnally Bharat Engg9.109.25-1.62-0.1542.45
    Hathway Cable & Data27.3027.75-1.62-0.4513479.92
    BF Investment355.25361.10-1.62-5.85200.39
    Repco Home Finance396.40402.90-1.61-6.50156.96
    Siemens2026.602059.80-1.61-33.20236.56
    Lakshmi Machine Work6421.756526.85-1.61-105.104.28
    Venus Remedies312.60317.70-1.61-5.1021.36
    Madhucon Projects6.156.25-1.60-0.10190.54
    IDFC55.5556.45-1.59-0.903013.46
    Amara Raja Batteries772.05784.55-1.59-12.502118.93
    Jayant Agro-Organics211.60215.00-1.58-3.4075.98
    Oberoi Realty642.70653.00-1.58-10.30277.89
    Tata Motors - DVR162.40165.00-1.58-2.601642.20
    Galaxy Surfactants3030.353078.85-1.58-48.5026.51
    Manaksia Coated15.7015.95-1.57-0.25330.38
    IIFL Wealth Mgment.1139.851158.00-1.57-18.15240.19
    Steel Strips Wheels736.35748.05-1.56-11.7023.57
    Zodiac-JRD-MKJ34.6535.20-1.56-0.550.31
    Kamdhenu160.65163.20-1.56-2.5571.75
    Pritish Nandy Comm41.1041.75-1.56-0.6520.67
    Cybertech Sys. &Soft145.50147.80-1.56-2.30103.73
    Escorts1191.151209.95-1.55-18.801260.74
    Ganesh Housing Corp101.80103.40-1.55-1.60123.09
    Vivimed Labs28.6529.10-1.55-0.45315.12
    Vodafone Idea9.559.70-1.55-0.15147068.68
    PNB41.7542.40-1.53-0.6570156.92
    Goa Carbon425.20431.80-1.53-6.6044.02
    Paramount Communicat12.9013.10-1.53-0.20692.89
    Trigyn Technologies136.10138.20-1.52-2.10345.73
    Godrej Properties1410.651432.35-1.51-21.70529.84
    Graphite India721.70732.80-1.51-11.10319.31
    Balaji Telefilms68.6069.65-1.51-1.05380.83
    Kirloskar Electric19.6019.90-1.51-0.3035.39
    Pearl Global Inds.222.25225.65-1.51-3.405.13
    Supreme Petrochem747.10758.50-1.50-11.4040.84
    RPG Life Sciences458.90465.90-1.50-7.0076.15
    Ponni Sugars (Erode)222.90226.30-1.50-3.4023.29
    Jay Bharat Maruti227.35230.80-1.49-3.4543.02
    Ajooni Biotech52.7553.55-1.49-0.80138.50
    Valiant Organics1554.301577.85-1.49-23.5540.83
    Shriram City Union1715.651741.55-1.49-25.9019.61
    TVS Electronics162.40164.85-1.49-2.4541.90
    IOL Chem & Pharma643.65653.35-1.48-9.70321.06
    MOIL186.15188.95-1.48-2.80529.66
    Sandesh812.15824.35-1.48-12.201.78
    Menon Bearings67.0568.05-1.47-1.0099.26
    Chemfab Alkalis151.40153.65-1.46-2.2512.82
    Refex Industries141.35143.45-1.46-2.1087.31
    Brooks Laboratories97.6099.05-1.46-1.4518.33
    Avenue Supermarts3310.403359.50-1.46-49.10441.19
    Granules India323.70328.50-1.46-4.801343.02
    Ashiana Housing138.30140.35-1.46-2.05699.80
    Crompt.Greaves Cons.423.40429.65-1.45-6.25943.27
    Music Broadcast27.2027.60-1.45-0.404385.94
    Bank Of India78.4579.60-1.44-1.153793.56
    CESC771.45782.70-1.44-11.251968.14
    Ester Inds137.15139.15-1.44-2.00177.04
    Dolat Investment75.6576.75-1.43-1.10331.04
    Sudarshan Chemicals683.35693.25-1.43-9.90160.14
    Borosil Renewables265.85269.70-1.43-3.85252.75
    Canara Bank152.15154.35-1.43-2.208197.86
    Mindteck69.6070.60-1.42-1.0028.41
    Neogen Chemicals849.55861.75-1.42-12.2063.67
    Tanla Platforms797.50808.95-1.42-11.4560.50
    Raymond405.60411.40-1.41-5.80417.95
    Orient Bell314.80319.30-1.41-4.5029.14
    Route Mobile1717.901742.45-1.41-24.55195.79
    AVT Natural Prod66.6567.60-1.41-0.95126.52
    MTAR Technologies1006.851021.20-1.41-14.35200.79
    UCO Bank14.0514.25-1.40-0.2014827.70
    Hind Rectifiers165.20167.55-1.40-2.3529.27
    Himatsingka Seide172.35174.80-1.40-2.45149.12
    Oriental Hotels38.7039.25-1.40-0.55110.45
    Aditya Birla Capital123.35125.10-1.40-1.751709.44
    Nippon Life India As366.90372.10-1.40-5.201178.88
    De Nora India342.85347.70-1.39-4.8527.66
    Solara Active Pharma1653.751677.10-1.39-23.3585.19
    Suzlon Energy7.107.20-1.39-0.1040800.98
    Vardhman Polytex21.3021.60-1.39-0.3086.41
    Vidhi Specialty Food210.30213.25-1.38-2.9560.21
    Gabriel India121.20122.90-1.38-1.70497.11
    Sterling Tools196.40199.15-1.38-2.7556.07
    Indraprastha Medical89.5090.75-1.38-1.25537.88
    Sterling and Wilson236.35239.65-1.38-3.30376.97
    Asahi Songwon Colors351.20356.10-1.38-4.9018.09
    Arvee Laboratories125.75127.50-1.37-1.753.12
    Alok Inds28.9029.30-1.37-0.4054581.46
    PSP Projects438.00444.05-1.36-6.0561.86
    Airan25.4525.80-1.36-0.35238.59
    Prestige EstatesProj284.05287.95-1.35-3.90457.81
    IIFL Securities73.0074.00-1.35-1.00450.26
    SJVN29.2529.65-1.35-0.401920.10
    Mahanagar Gas1248.751265.80-1.35-17.05857.47
    Bliss GVS Pharma113.75115.30-1.34-1.55316.47
    Aksh Optifibre7.357.45-1.34-0.10297.07
    20 Microns66.3567.25-1.34-0.90216.40
    Bank of Maharashtra25.8526.20-1.34-0.354132.06
    Cipla956.75969.70-1.34-12.951684.50
    Century Enka397.45402.80-1.33-5.35108.15
    HLE Glascoat3617.103665.65-1.32-48.557.10
    Onmobile Global119.65121.25-1.32-1.60435.75
    Balkrishna Inds.2244.552274.55-1.32-30.00161.93
    Larsen & Toubro1490.901510.80-1.32-19.901504.79
    Moksh Ornaments78.9580.00-1.31-1.0527.21
    Dr Lal Pathlabs3152.853194.75-1.31-41.90160.94
    Titagarh Wagons56.5057.25-1.31-0.75473.37
    Bharat Forge731.85741.50-1.30-9.651616.97
    Aster DM Healthcare155.75157.80-1.30-2.05619.89
    Bajaj Finance6081.606161.15-1.29-79.551481.66
    Oracle Finl. Service3701.253749.35-1.28-48.1054.12
    Pokarna396.90402.05-1.28-5.15104.44
    Torrent Pharma2890.202927.65-1.28-37.45172.86
    Websol Energy System54.5555.25-1.27-0.70202.73
    Vindhya Telelinks1102.151116.25-1.26-14.1022.86
    Johnson Controls2290.602319.90-1.26-29.30104.98
    Honda India Power1063.951077.55-1.26-13.602.93
    Omaxe82.7083.75-1.25-1.05144.02
    HSIL225.80228.65-1.25-2.85113.80
    Kanpur Plastipack222.80225.60-1.24-2.8023.31
    Krebs Biochem.&Inds123.50125.05-1.24-1.5511.52
    CRISIL2442.302472.95-1.24-30.65128.07
    Zee Entertainment227.55230.40-1.24-2.8514531.89
    KNR Constructions224.20227.00-1.23-2.80741.17
    Karur Vysya Bank52.2052.85-1.23-0.651877.63
    TeamLease Services3550.053594.05-1.22-44.0029.93
    Sundaram-Clayton3481.153524.25-1.22-43.107.98
    Federal Bank84.9586.00-1.22-1.0513901.36
    Bhartiya Internatl.251.60254.70-1.22-3.1021.83
    Crest Ventures101.50102.75-1.22-1.2514.95
    DCW36.5537.00-1.22-0.45961.22
    STL Global12.2012.35-1.21-0.1548.53
    Dixon Technologies4193.354244.85-1.21-51.50127.60
    Ultratech Cement6587.406668.30-1.21-80.90224.10
    Oswal Greentech28.5028.85-1.21-0.35775.84
    Mukta Arts36.8537.30-1.21-0.4511.47
    Uflex468.25473.95-1.20-5.7090.27
    IIFL Finance255.25258.35-1.20-3.10105.95
    Apollo Sindoori816.50826.40-1.20-9.901.57
    Poddar Pigments239.55242.45-1.20-2.9010.30
    Phoenix Mills809.60819.40-1.20-9.8066.29
    Dynacons Sys & Sol157.05158.95-1.20-1.9047.68
    Electrost Castings37.3037.75-1.19-0.451758.84
    Guj. Alkalies & Chem414.55419.55-1.19-5.00256.68
    Indiamart Intermesh7301.257389.10-1.19-87.8571.64
    eClerx Services1725.751746.45-1.19-20.70105.76
    Kiri Industries568.75575.55-1.18-6.80245.67
    Manali Petro79.6080.55-1.18-0.95366.57
    Kewal Kiran Clothing876.20886.65-1.18-10.452.48
    Emami Paper Mills155.20157.05-1.18-1.8549.96
    Lovable Lingerie122.15123.60-1.17-1.4517.07
    Hindustan Aeron1029.851042.00-1.17-12.1588.61
    Venkys India2653.452684.75-1.17-31.30103.44
    Time Technoplast84.8085.80-1.17-1.00611.62
    Sanghi Industries55.1555.80-1.16-0.65999.35
    Exide Inds191.05193.30-1.16-2.251286.46
    NMDC178.80180.90-1.16-2.1013943.20
    Shriram Trans. Fin1433.851450.65-1.16-16.801965.54
    Petronet LNG230.45233.15-1.16-2.704553.86
    Balmer Lawrie & Co141.25142.90-1.15-1.65435.41
    Kirloskar Ferrous232.20234.90-1.15-2.7076.36
    Ansal Prop. & Infra8.608.70-1.15-0.10509.98
    Spice Jet77.6578.55-1.15-0.902328.01
    Hindustan Motors8.658.75-1.14-0.10230.01
    Career Point138.45140.05-1.14-1.6028.72
    TVS Motor622.35629.50-1.14-7.15768.10
    Panacea Biotec385.90390.30-1.13-4.40175.79
    Goodluck India109.65110.90-1.13-1.25287.16
    SML Isuzu476.95482.35-1.12-5.4018.83
    Orient Refractories304.90308.35-1.12-3.4583.78
    Force Motors1232.001245.90-1.12-13.9020.31
    Madhav Marbles&Gran.57.7058.35-1.11-0.6524.10
    Antony Waste Hand328.75332.45-1.11-3.7071.04
    LT Foods75.6576.50-1.11-0.851166.36
    Mah & Mah Finl. Serv169.65171.55-1.11-1.9010330.76
    Arvind Fashions138.70140.25-1.11-1.55367.71
    VLS Finance130.10131.55-1.10-1.4564.40
    Apar Inds529.40535.30-1.10-5.9083.34
    India Hume Pipe224.85227.35-1.10-2.50116.93
    ACC2020.502042.95-1.10-22.45152.30
    Dhampur Sugar Mills333.40337.10-1.10-3.70388.60
    Swelect Energy220.85223.30-1.10-2.4537.43
    Anupam Rasayan India753.00761.35-1.10-8.35114.81
    SIS418.40423.00-1.09-4.60217.74
    CreditAccess Grameen755.80764.10-1.09-8.30428.30
    Asian Hotels (East)177.95179.90-1.08-1.953.06
    Chembond Chemicals205.70207.95-1.08-2.2526.88
    Nilkamal2208.402232.55-1.08-24.1512.50
    Quick Heal Tech252.20254.95-1.08-2.75967.54
    Havells India1006.951017.90-1.08-10.951226.06
    GPT Infraprojects69.0569.80-1.07-0.751383.72
    Guj Raffia Inds69.2570.00-1.07-0.753.16
    Dilip Buildcon550.50556.45-1.07-5.95255.38
    63 Moons Tech.92.8093.80-1.07-1.0049.47
    Shriram Pistons & Rings790.05798.55-1.06-8.500.52
    Bharti Airtel536.75542.50-1.06-5.759860.47
    Ujjivan Financial214.75217.05-1.06-2.30539.97
    Hero MotoCorp2975.403007.05-1.05-31.65444.81
    UFO Moviez89.4090.35-1.05-0.95202.89
    Mold-tek Packaging492.40497.60-1.05-5.2026.68
    NESCO568.40574.40-1.04-6.0050.63
    Thangamayil Jeweller806.30814.80-1.04-8.5011.64
    Oil India147.45149.00-1.04-1.552927.73
    Guj. Inds. Power85.7586.65-1.04-0.90634.06
    Honeywell Automation40275.3540695.40-1.03-420.056.06
    Aurionpro Solutions153.90155.50-1.03-1.6035.39
    Aarvee Denims & Exp.24.0524.30-1.03-0.2513.88
    Indigo Paints2650.102677.55-1.03-27.45102.84
    Xelpmoc Design280.40283.30-1.02-2.9029.63
    Control Print353.00356.65-1.02-3.6513.77
    Shriram EPC4.854.90-1.02-0.051209.99
    Coal India155.55157.15-1.02-1.6014098.44
    Hester Biosciences2606.102632.80-1.01-26.709.67
    Worth Peripherals78.2579.05-1.01-0.8036.87
    JBM Auto437.00441.45-1.01-4.4529.04
    Chennai Petrol. Corp133.85135.20-1.00-1.35649.36
    KPR Mill1514.251529.50-1.00-15.2527.20
    Indian Railway Finance24.9525.20-0.99-0.2527411.60
    Fiem Inds668.55675.20-0.98-6.6529.08
    Weizmann55.4055.95-0.98-0.558.93
    Archidply Inds35.3035.65-0.98-0.3524.74
    Sintex Industries5.055.10-0.98-0.0513367.17
    Avanti Feeds587.30593.10-0.98-5.80302.33
    V-Guard Inds.269.25271.90-0.97-2.65692.32
    Archidply Decor35.6035.95-0.97-0.353.68
    Liberty Shoes147.75149.20-0.97-1.4582.32
    TVS Srichakra2033.702053.65-0.97-19.9516.92
    PVR1440.651454.70-0.97-14.05399.88
    Nazara Technologies1662.951679.15-0.96-16.20169.69
    Indo-National983.35992.85-0.96-9.502.87
    Akzo Nobel India2298.552320.75-0.96-22.204.92
    Power Mech Projects706.90713.70-0.95-6.8051.62
    Indian Hotel135.15136.45-0.95-1.301579.35
    MTNL20.8021.00-0.95-0.201016.09
    Bayer CropScience5655.955710.30-0.95-54.3534.88
    Tata Motors349.35352.70-0.95-3.3527550.59
    Dalmia Bharat1841.451859.00-0.94-17.55231.58
    Redington267.70270.25-0.94-2.55278.25
    Karnataka Bank63.2563.85-0.94-0.60928.00
    Apollo Tyres233.00235.20-0.94-2.202415.13
    HDFC2521.452545.10-0.93-23.652291.00
    Astrazeneca Pharma I3773.053808.40-0.93-35.3518.37
    Tata Chemicals737.10744.00-0.93-6.901444.78
    Ambika Cotton Mills1184.201195.25-0.92-11.0535.97
    HBL Power Sys48.2548.70-0.92-0.451859.24
    HDFC Asset Mngt. Co3055.403083.75-0.92-28.35105.01
    Tata Steel BSL91.7592.60-0.92-0.854518.47
    Rail Vikas Nigam32.4032.70-0.92-0.305766.47
    Shree Cement28224.7528485.90-0.92-261.1515.21
    Anmol India157.25158.70-0.91-1.4521.38
    TN andar bahar andar baharprints168.25169.80-0.91-1.551262.41
    Can Fin Homes518.20522.95-0.91-4.75371.29
    Unichem Lab327.60330.60-0.91-3.0030.15
    Excel Industries1125.551135.85-0.91-10.3025.28
    Kaya338.90342.00-0.91-3.1026.90
    Apollo Micro Systems116.30117.35-0.89-1.05175.08
    Optiemus Infracom127.40128.55-0.89-1.1520.40
    Gillette India5753.655805.40-0.89-51.754.12
    Indraprastha Gas534.10538.90-0.89-4.802363.30
    KCP117.15118.20-0.89-1.05423.07
    Zodiac Clothing Co106.20107.15-0.89-0.9563.85
    Banaras Beads56.0056.50-0.88-0.5010.50
    Shree Pushkar Chem185.10186.75-0.88-1.65122.36
    Dangee Dums169.00170.50-0.88-1.5010.42
    DLF306.10308.80-0.87-2.7011292.44
    Orient Paper & Inds.28.5028.75-0.87-0.252977.12
    Kilitch Drugs(India)154.60155.95-0.87-1.358.71
    Atul Auto195.00196.70-0.86-1.70160.50
    Fine Organic Inds.2866.502891.35-0.86-24.8532.65
    Gufic Biosciences180.80182.35-0.85-1.55229.90
    IRB Infra.&Developer152.30153.60-0.85-1.3015657.57
    Silly Monks Entert.23.4523.65-0.85-0.206.53
    HPL Electric58.7059.20-0.84-0.50255.07
    ABB Power Products1803.201818.55-0.84-15.3538.98
    Indoco Remedies406.15409.60-0.84-3.45251.68
    Suryoday Small Finan223.90225.80-0.84-1.9077.08
    Navkar Corporation41.5541.90-0.84-0.351124.98
    SBI425.95429.50-0.83-3.5519701.17
    Sharda Motor Inds.397.75401.05-0.82-3.3015.10
    Bank Of Baroda84.4085.10-0.82-0.7054675.51
    Tarapur Transformers6.056.10-0.82-0.0514.23
    3M India25473.8025684.30-0.82-210.501.63
    Chalet Hotels181.85183.35-0.82-1.50143.97
    Shivam Autotech24.3024.50-0.82-0.2063.68
    Mittal Life Style12.2012.30-0.81-0.1050.55
    Eicher Motors2741.052763.50-0.81-22.45312.87
    Radico Khaitan732.85738.85-0.81-6.00327.23
    Lupin1176.851186.45-0.81-9.60940.26
    Shalimar Paints110.65111.55-0.81-0.90243.75
    BEML1334.351345.20-0.81-10.85513.94
    ICICI Bank640.10645.30-0.81-5.208601.34
    TRF124.00125.00-0.80-1.0047.37
    Century Plyboards(I)415.50418.85-0.80-3.35129.62
    Repro India373.50376.50-0.80-3.005.27
    Next Mediaworks6.256.30-0.79-0.0579.96
    Relaxo Footwears1100.001108.80-0.79-8.801199.16
    Alkyl Amines Chem3561.353589.70-0.79-28.3544.80
    Kansai Nerolac Paint578.25582.85-0.79-4.60115.50
    Indus Towers252.00254.00-0.79-2.001015.63
    Indian Card Clothing165.35166.65-0.78-1.301.05
    Lotus Eye Hospital44.8545.20-0.77-0.359.61
    Asian Paints3018.703042.20-0.77-23.50859.50
    Eimco Elecon (India)379.90382.85-0.77-2.952.02
    Mold-Tek Tech58.1058.55-0.77-0.4538.97
    GAIL India161.75163.00-0.77-1.2512495.05
    Pfizer5457.905499.80-0.76-41.9027.87
    Glaxosmithkline Phar1568.151580.15-0.76-12.0036.41
    Murudeshwar Ceramics26.2526.45-0.76-0.20130.11
    JK Cement2768.752789.75-0.75-21.0061.60
    Balaji Amines2650.952671.05-0.75-20.1041.79
    Foseco India1410.101420.75-0.75-10.652.09
    Salona Cotspin152.40153.55-0.75-1.154.08
    Chola Invest & Fin.564.25568.50-0.75-4.251462.03
    Ambuja Cement338.90341.45-0.75-2.552006.98
    GFL73.7074.25-0.74-0.5560.93
    Laurus Labs618.70623.30-0.74-4.601596.79
    Intellect Design763.90769.55-0.73-5.651163.17
    Ircon International47.7548.10-0.73-0.351221.12
    Prism Johnson129.85130.80-0.73-0.95818.58
    Maruti Suzuki7114.257166.25-0.73-52.00283.01
    Universus Photo Imag241.00242.75-0.72-1.751.97
    Pennar Industries27.6027.80-0.72-0.201495.77
    APL Apollo Tubes1487.851498.60-0.72-10.75351.72
    IMP Powers13.9514.05-0.71-0.1038.64
    Berger Paints India817.90823.75-0.71-5.85642.27
    Neyveli Lignite63.0063.45-0.71-0.455270.98
    Swan Energy140.00141.00-0.71-1.00136.59
    Yes Bank14.0014.10-0.71-0.1077914.83
    Bhagyanagar Propert28.2028.40-0.70-0.2017.53
    Safari Industries(I)674.65679.40-0.70-4.756.01
    Asian Hotels (North)93.0593.70-0.69-0.659.84
    Varun Beverages788.20793.70-0.69-5.50338.74
    Shiva Mills78.9579.50-0.69-0.5537.79
    Sun Pharma Inds.668.55673.20-0.69-4.654842.45
    India Glycols542.00545.75-0.69-3.75144.39
    Sakar Healthcare148.10149.10-0.67-1.0093.28
    Tilaknagar Inds37.1037.35-0.67-0.25298.59
    Dhanlaxmi Bank14.8514.95-0.67-0.10612.23
    Bajaj Auto4110.454138.10-0.67-27.65216.24
    Bharat Electronics149.70150.70-0.66-1.006569.69
    TTK Prestige8707.358765.30-0.66-57.954.37
    Generic Eng. & Const45.6545.95-0.65-0.3017.88
    Tasty Bite Eatables15198.6515298.35-0.65-99.701.02
    Rupa & Co480.60483.75-0.65-3.15343.11
    Sanginita Chemicals23.0523.20-0.65-0.1542.61
    Allied Digital Serv.61.5561.95-0.65-0.40192.73
    Coffee Day Enter.38.5038.75-0.65-0.251774.83
    Jagran Prakashan62.1562.55-0.64-0.401322.80
    Raj TV Network39.0039.25-0.64-0.2510.61
    Trent851.20856.65-0.64-5.45246.45
    Alicon Castalloy556.25559.80-0.63-3.555.99
    Sumitomo Chemical India385.80388.25-0.63-2.45620.21
    TTK Healthcare638.15642.15-0.62-4.0017.16
    Ingersoll Rand966.45972.50-0.62-6.0534.31
    Kapston Facilities88.1088.65-0.62-0.550.92
    Aurobindo Pharma987.60993.75-0.62-6.152971.47
    Godfrey Phillips936.40942.20-0.62-5.8046.53
    Hindustan Composites339.95342.05-0.61-2.1012.49
    HCL Tech.979.40985.45-0.61-6.053138.75
    Rajratan Global Wire1101.851108.65-0.61-6.808.20
    Windsor Machines40.7040.95-0.61-0.25126.23
    Mask Investments32.6032.80-0.61-0.201.32
    SP Apparels221.40222.75-0.61-1.3543.80
    Affle (India)5124.255155.45-0.61-31.2020.98
    CEAT1372.651381.00-0.60-8.35281.96
    Happiest Minds Tech.915.80921.35-0.60-5.551565.86
    Premier Polyfilm49.6049.90-0.60-0.307.42
    Trident16.5516.65-0.60-0.107569.03
    Aditya Birla Fashion203.30204.50-0.59-1.20976.81
    Tata Elxsi3775.453797.70-0.59-22.2590.63
    Kotak Mahindra Bank1760.601770.90-0.58-10.302845.54
    AARTISURF1370.301378.25-0.58-7.9512.07
    MPS552.00555.20-0.58-3.2011.11
    Gujarat Fluorochemic1143.501150.10-0.57-6.6082.05
    Ipca Laboratories2053.302065.00-0.57-11.70201.71
    Persistent Systems2527.852542.20-0.56-14.35137.92
    Vaibhav Global800.80805.30-0.56-4.50105.65
    TPL Plastech241.20242.55-0.56-1.3537.62
    Tide Water Oil Co(I)12057.4512124.90-0.56-67.4518.52
    Burger King India161.65162.55-0.55-0.903502.67
    Rain Industries198.30199.40-0.55-1.1014717.30
    Everest Industries372.85374.90-0.55-2.0595.67
    Bigbloc Construction100.05100.60-0.55-0.558.54
    Bombay Rayon Fashion9.109.15-0.55-0.052560.88
    Multi Commodity Exch1537.751546.15-0.54-8.4067.10
    Amber Enterprises2770.102785.10-0.54-15.0055.74
    Datamatic Global Ser147.80148.60-0.54-0.80218.04
    Engineers India83.6584.10-0.54-0.452866.61
    Suven Pharma484.20486.80-0.53-2.60261.80
    City Union Bank167.80168.70-0.53-0.901276.70
    Balaxi Pharma.606.55609.80-0.53-3.251.36
    Vishal Fabrics56.1056.40-0.53-0.30121.81
    Equitas Holdings95.1595.65-0.52-0.501895.48
    L&T Technology Serv.2844.552859.45-0.52-14.90146.52
    Acrysil535.85538.65-0.52-2.80158.35
    Bal Pharma98.3098.80-0.51-0.5050.65
    HLV10.0010.05-0.50-0.05500.50
    Dynamatic Tech1437.951445.10-0.49-7.154.22
    Bafna Pharma141.90142.60-0.49-0.707.46
    Voltamp Transformers1389.601396.45-0.49-6.8522.42
    Titan Co1714.951723.40-0.49-8.451116.77
    CentralBank of India20.7020.80-0.48-0.105303.40
    Goodyear India985.20989.95-0.48-4.7543.45
    Zenith Exports93.5594.00-0.48-0.450.55
    Wipro555.25557.90-0.47-2.655497.27
    Ahlada Engineers179.80180.65-0.47-0.8577.61
    Mahindra EPC Irrigat158.70159.45-0.47-0.75105.68
    Nath Bio-Genes405.40407.30-0.47-1.9031.73
    Chaman Lal Setia Exp128.30128.90-0.47-0.6043.03
    Caplin Point Lab674.90678.05-0.46-3.15254.06
    GRP1039.801044.65-0.46-4.851.32
    Sandhar Tech247.60248.75-0.46-1.1530.36
    Capri Global Capital526.95529.30-0.44-2.35139.79
    Supreme Industries2261.102271.05-0.44-9.9553.91
    Nandan Denim46.4546.65-0.43-0.2030.92
    UPL838.20841.80-0.43-3.604555.36
    KPIT Technologies236.60237.60-0.42-1.00483.41
    Pioneer Distilleries131.15131.70-0.42-0.5535.35
    Equitas Small Fin.59.8060.05-0.42-0.25240.58
    Kingfa Science1106.901111.50-0.41-4.6019.18
    Autoline Inds48.3048.50-0.41-0.2039.12
    Surana Solar12.1512.20-0.41-0.0588.11
    SBI Life Insuran991.80995.85-0.41-4.05833.29
    Greenlam Industries1177.801182.60-0.41-4.803.96
    Ramco Systems543.05545.25-0.40-2.2090.78
    Zen Technologies86.7587.10-0.40-0.35661.84
    North Eastern Carry.12.6012.65-0.40-0.05152.92
    Techno Electric &Eng330.75332.05-0.39-1.3060.65
    Srikalahasthi Pipes216.30217.15-0.39-0.851293.02
    Bajaj Electricals1044.951049.05-0.39-4.1082.75
    Megasoft12.8012.85-0.39-0.0530.29
    Taj GVK Hotels141.35141.90-0.39-0.55139.04
    Cosmo Films834.85838.05-0.38-3.2060.22
    IRCTC2089.952097.95-0.38-8.00856.94
    HDFC Bank1484.601490.25-0.38-5.653851.05
    Polyplex Corporation1328.051333.10-0.38-5.0588.32
    Ajanta Pharma1991.151998.65-0.38-7.5091.85
    Gulf Oil Lubricant693.25695.85-0.37-2.6051.38
    MRF82554.3082862.70-0.37-308.4010.10
    NHPC27.0027.10-0.37-0.105725.60
    Kalpataru PowerTrans435.10436.70-0.37-1.60301.59
    Lakshmi Finance&Indl81.8082.10-0.37-0.300.79
    Transport Corp.438.90440.50-0.36-1.6097.00
    Punjab Chem. & Corp1399.101404.20-0.36-5.1032.27
    BF Utilities428.20429.75-0.36-1.55971.91
    Syngene Internation.584.00586.10-0.36-2.10183.01
    Aegis Logistics362.75364.05-0.36-1.30407.23
    Manappuram Finance167.70168.30-0.36-0.605120.49
    Nureca Ltd.1546.251551.75-0.35-5.5034.71
    MRO-TEK Realty28.4528.55-0.35-0.104.89
    Ratnamani Metals2025.802032.90-0.35-7.1044.05
    CL Educate114.20114.60-0.35-0.4095.77
    BSL57.8558.05-0.34-0.2036.05
    Century Textile &Ind581.35583.35-0.34-2.00965.65
    GNFC371.45372.70-0.34-1.251174.03
    TCNS Clothing Co.550.80552.65-0.33-1.8529.09
    Bandhan Bank320.90321.95-0.33-1.053116.94
    Nelcast77.3077.55-0.32-0.25235.04
    HEG2257.452264.75-0.32-7.30140.91
    Zensar Technologies301.05302.00-0.31-0.951029.15
    Maharashtra Scooters3800.403812.20-0.31-11.802.19
    India Power Corpn.16.2516.30-0.31-0.05188.40
    Lincoln Pharma309.85310.80-0.31-0.95284.11
    Mahindra & Mahindra806.15808.60-0.30-2.453863.28
    Apex Frozen Foods268.50269.30-0.30-0.8069.43
    KRBL235.20235.90-0.30-0.701094.96
    Rico Auto Inds50.8551.00-0.29-0.153251.17
    Piramal Enterprises2210.652217.05-0.29-6.40679.55
    Westlife Development484.45485.85-0.29-1.4064.30
    Divi's Lab4300.704313.05-0.29-12.35358.04
    Pidilite Inds.2131.052137.15-0.29-6.10240.65
    Ador Welding613.50615.25-0.28-1.7529.42
    Summit Securities596.10597.80-0.28-1.706.25
    Hindustan Foods1998.102003.75-0.28-5.655.26
    Nalwa Sons Invest.1727.251732.05-0.28-4.800.76
    Birla Corporation1220.651224.00-0.27-3.3560.33
    Sundaram Fin. Hold72.9573.15-0.27-0.20182.77
    Easy Trip Planners420.15421.30-0.27-1.152251.56
    Schaeffler India5227.805242.05-0.27-14.255.98
    SKF India2575.702582.65-0.27-6.9537.81
    IFB Agro Inds535.50536.90-0.26-1.4045.60
    IDBI38.7538.85-0.26-0.109691.83
    Vinati Organics1747.551751.95-0.25-4.4036.35
    Max Financial1022.151024.70-0.25-2.551039.42
    Tata Coffee181.35181.80-0.25-0.452581.97
    Ind Tourism Dev Corp387.10388.05-0.24-0.9559.51
    Saksoft497.65498.85-0.24-1.2019.77
    BCL Industries186.90187.35-0.24-0.45131.88
    The Investment Trust105.55105.80-0.24-0.2512.88
    Vascon Engineers21.2021.25-0.24-0.05627.02
    Keerti Knowledge21.6021.65-0.23-0.056.91
    Hi-Tech Pipes410.55411.50-0.23-0.9540.22
    Karda Constructions178.05178.45-0.22-0.40180.39
    REC156.05156.40-0.22-0.356333.63
    Motherson Sumi Sys245.40245.95-0.22-0.5518761.19
    Poly Medicure943.55945.65-0.22-2.10139.31
    Page Industries29981.8530046.35-0.21-64.5013.47
    Navneet Education94.0594.25-0.21-0.20719.05
    UTI Asset Management778.90780.55-0.21-1.65187.75
    VST Tillers Tractors2117.752122.00-0.20-4.2511.44
    Wanbury102.65102.85-0.19-0.209.56
    Bharat Dynamics359.45360.15-0.19-0.70128.97
    Rallis India340.10340.75-0.19-0.65701.51
    Container Corp683.40684.70-0.19-1.302306.08
    Igarashi Motors481.15482.05-0.19-0.9091.89
    Indian Energy Exch374.65375.35-0.19-0.702528.43
    Expleo Solutions654.15655.35-0.18-1.2026.11
    The Ramco Cements1022.451024.30-0.18-1.85693.74
    HT Media27.8527.90-0.18-0.05480.05
    Bosch15831.2515859.60-0.18-28.3522.25
    Genesys Intl. Corpn111.95112.15-0.18-0.206.82
    Thermax1484.101486.70-0.17-2.6034.75
    Ruchira Papers85.8586.00-0.17-0.15237.64
    Kalyani Investment2073.902077.45-0.17-3.552.41
    The Byke Hospitality30.4030.45-0.16-0.0555.32
    Blue Star813.15814.45-0.16-1.30100.13
    Carborundum Univer.575.00575.90-0.16-0.90119.49
    Amrutanjan Healthcar697.25698.30-0.15-1.0528.29
    Gland Pharma3141.803146.45-0.15-4.65159.99
    Axis Bank749.80750.90-0.15-1.108614.10
    BPL35.2035.25-0.14-0.05293.15
    Auto.Axle1347.151349.05-0.14-1.9016.30
    Oriental Aromatics782.50783.60-0.14-1.1014.88
    Muthoot Finance1514.651516.75-0.14-2.101851.95
    BPCL481.25481.90-0.13-0.653997.46
    Olectra Greentech185.45185.70-0.13-0.25371.53
    NACL Industries77.9078.00-0.13-0.10171.11
    VST Industries3469.903474.30-0.13-4.4033.73
    Apollo Hospital Ent.3294.203298.30-0.12-4.10419.57
    Mindtree2466.652469.70-0.12-3.05354.24
    United Breweries1370.201371.85-0.12-1.65293.44
    Ucal Fuel Sys.169.70169.90-0.12-0.2049.33
    Macpower CNC Machine138.10138.25-0.11-0.1545.90
    Nahar Capital &Finl.156.95157.10-0.10-0.1538.40
    Jyothy Labs157.95158.10-0.09-0.151277.90
    Abbott India16446.2016461.20-0.09-15.007.24
    KSB996.10997.00-0.09-0.9016.26
    V-Mart Retail2786.502788.95-0.09-2.4514.05
    Dr. Reddys Lab5406.105410.85-0.09-4.75698.59
    Iris Clothings116.10116.20-0.09-0.106.45
    Guj. Apollo Inds232.60232.80-0.09-0.2012.92
    Huhtamaki India298.15298.40-0.08-0.25156.03
    Mangalam Cement319.10319.35-0.08-0.2559.87
    MM Forgings586.15586.60-0.08-0.457.05
    United Spirits652.25652.75-0.08-0.501441.74
    Capacite Infraprojec209.85210.00-0.07-0.15426.90
    Alkem Laboratories3183.803185.90-0.07-2.10114.11
    SMC Global Sec.77.9077.95-0.06-0.05899.19
    Procter&Gamble Healt5802.555806.15-0.06-3.605.05
    Jubilant Inds.323.70323.90-0.06-0.2042.52
    HDFC Life Insurance692.15692.55-0.06-0.403092.36
    Camlin Fine Sciences173.90174.00-0.06-0.10253.36
    MMP Industries101.20101.25-0.05-0.0517.35
    Mukand117.95118.00-0.04-0.0535.17
    Marico505.95506.15-0.04-0.201545.38
    NRB Bearings129.85129.90-0.04-0.05703.69
    SRF7147.057149.70-0.04-2.65119.49
    Deepak Nitrite1774.601775.10-0.03-0.501028.85
    Welspun Investments400.85400.90-0.01-0.050.31
    Atul8942.758943.65-0.01-0.906.74
    Bata india1646.101646.150.00-0.05377.18
    fixed-match-betting-meaning
    webmaps
    andar bahar bettingandar bahar game appandar bahar game trickandar bahar live casinoandar bahar online gameandar bahar real cashandar bahar trick appandar bahar tricks in hindiandar gameandhar bahar tricks
    22bet10cric365betcasinoandarbaharandargamebetcasinobetsportbetawayscampobetcashgamecricbuzzcricketcricketbetbetwaysbetwinnersitecleopatrakabaddileovegascasinoonlineFootyquorasportstipstersApuestasCasinosrouletteClaimCasumoBetIndian