acquainted meaning in telugu,nhl live betting lines,super lotto jackpot today, Equity Funds

SCHEME NAME1M (%)3M (%)6M (%)1Y (%)3Y (%)6Y (%)
Quant Small Cap Fund(G)7.9635.1860.01186.5729.9617.56
ICICI Pru Commodities Fund(G)8.1534.6961.91159.14NANA
Quant Infrastructure Fund(G)6.9826.2552.19147.1825.6016.98
ICICI Pru Technology Fund(G)13.5913.2535.17135.1130.9221.44
Kotak Small Cap Fund(G)10.9314.9442.94124.0221.2418.64
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series XVII-Reg(G)11.3719.5840.53121.457.37NA
Quant Tax Plan(G)6.7223.1245.53119.6528.8522.45
Sundaram Value Fund-VII-Reg(G)7.8116.6942.25119.5811.68NA
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series XVI-Reg(G)10.8218.1339.18118.057.31NA
Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund(G)12.7312.3335.80116.4329.9922.37
Sundaram LT Micro Cap Tax Adv Fund-Sr VI-Reg(G)14.6223.9143.96115.986.30NA
ICICI Pru Smallcap Fund(G)14.1216.3739.50115.7217.4813.07
Nippon India Small Cap Fund(G)11.1917.1843.28115.2917.5720.72
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)10.6418.6640.55115.10NANA
Sundaram LT Micro Cap Tax Adv Fund-Sr V-Reg(G)13.0122.3442.42113.027.15NA
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series XIV-Reg(G)11.4017.4838.04112.997.45NA
Quant Consumption Fund(G)8.4927.5343.07112.5624.2920.22
Tata Digital India Fund-Reg(G)12.9411.9337.24112.4827.47NA
Motilal Oswal Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund-Reg(G)10.8515.5838.76111.25NANA
HDFC Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)13.1719.4242.65110.9312.0217.38
IDFC Sterling Value Fund-Reg(G)10.3214.9338.42110.9111.2213.70
Sundaram Select Micro Cap-Series XV-Reg(G)11.5117.2537.44110.686.05NA
Sundaram LT Tax Adv Fund-Sr III-Reg(G)13.3720.6839.37109.878.66NA
Aditya Birla SL Small Cap Fund(G)10.2912.9535.56109.446.7913.67
PGIM India Midcap Opp Fund-Reg(G)10.8415.3937.67108.8722.5016.41
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)10.2714.2340.12108.25NANA
L&T Emerging Businesses Fund-Reg(G)10.5518.4240.15107.5710.6517.88
Canara Rob Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)9.7617.7539.38106.49NANA
Sundaram LT Micro Cap Tax Adv Fund-Sr IV-Reg(G)12.5620.4139.92106.455.99NA
Principal Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)10.1418.3439.55105.89NANA
Sundaram Small Cap Fund(G)10.5316.6034.90105.509.0911.75
Quant Active Fund(G)4.7920.3439.89104.8826.6320.25
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-III-Reg(G)12.8216.7436.66104.8112.37NA
DSP Natural Res & New Energy Fund-Reg(G)5.9422.8043.35104.2016.0719.53
Sundaram LT Micro Cap Tax Adv Fund-Sr III-Reg(G)12.9920.5838.72103.786.14NA
Tata Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)13.9220.0446.18103.45NANA
IDFC Emerging Businesses Fund-Reg(G)14.6418.7233.83101.85NANA
Franklin India Smaller Cos Fund(G)10.0311.4631.94101.478.9613.04
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-V-Reg(G)12.9917.5436.99101.35NANA
Union Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)11.0316.0938.52101.2216.9212.80
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-IV-Reg(G)12.8316.7336.48100.9913.58NA
Sundaram LT Tax Adv Fund-Sr IV-Reg(G)13.8719.7238.21100.90NANA
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-I-Reg(G)11.9915.5035.45100.638.59NA
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-VI-Reg(G)12.3316.7136.4099.93NANA
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-II-Reg(G)12.1815.3835.0199.639.44NA
DSP Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)9.3516.0931.0099.5415.1716.02
SBI Contra Fund-Reg(IDCW)9.2010.0628.2798.8015.2313.00
SBI LT Advantage Fund-IV-Reg(G)10.3514.6928.6996.9323.28NA
IDBI Small Cap Fund(G)8.3714.6436.7696.0110.42NA
HSBC Small Cap Equity Fund(G)11.4812.6732.5395.518.8612.10
Quant Mid Cap Fund(G)6.6623.1636.9295.0022.2314.59
IDFC Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)13.8315.3643.9194.728.4811.28
Mirae Asset Midcap Fund-Reg(G)9.4912.0532.4694.58NANA
SBI Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)7.3211.6127.8293.1918.7520.91
SBI Magnum Comma Fund-Reg(G)4.8320.2037.7891.7520.3518.15
ICICI Pru Midcap Fund(G)11.5412.0528.6091.3114.0113.76
Invesco India Smallcap Fund-Reg(G)14.4215.4437.9991.02NANA
SBI Technology Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)11.2712.3631.0390.4625.8318.36
Edelweiss Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)10.8011.3231.4890.4416.6015.68
ITI Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)11.7616.2732.0790.20NANA
Templeton India Value Fund(IDCW)10.558.7130.5490.139.5311.74
Nippon India ETF Nifty Midcap 15011.0412.0330.0390.04NANA
IDFC Tax Advt(ELSS) Fund-Reg(G)9.3611.7532.2189.6014.1413.98
Nippon India Banking Fund(G)12.159.2927.6389.487.5511.71
L&T Emerging Opp Fund-II-Reg(IDCW)5.2611.2830.5289.40NANA
Motilal Oswal Midcap 100 ETF11.3112.6229.5789.2713.5113.94
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund-Reg(G)8.759.3729.8189.2416.0513.08
SBI Tax advantage Fund-II(G)8.7811.8426.8289.2126.2620.92
ICICI Pru Midcap 150 ETF11.0412.0229.9388.59NANA
SBI Tax Advantage Fund-III-Reg(G)7.8310.9326.7988.1928.1620.74
Union Midcap Fund-Reg(G)12.7211.3529.9288.16NANA
Kotak Emerging Equity Fund(G)9.9910.6830.5686.5017.3217.03
Motilal Oswal Nifty Midcap 150 Index Fund-Reg(G)10.8111.4828.9286.28NANA
Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund(G)7.647.3232.6286.239.239.51
Axis Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)7.4014.6230.1685.3222.7218.17
HSBC Infra Equity Fund(G)9.578.0135.5985.180.283.75
Kotak India Growth Fund-Sr 4(G)6.429.2123.4984.1220.33NA
Templeton India Equity Income Fund(G)10.0112.1430.2583.1814.4113.84
ICICI Pru Infrastructure Fund(G)9.1012.3733.1183.1111.869.76
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap-Sr-VII-Reg(G)10.8015.4331.6182.77NANA
Nippon India Growth Fund(G)10.439.8126.3982.7416.7014.89
SBI LT Advantage Fund-I-Reg(G)6.266.7423.0982.7215.5513.60
PGIM India Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.5112.7226.4982.6120.5415.60
HDFC Mid-Cap Opportunities Fund(G)9.3210.4026.2982.4313.1414.77
Tata Resources & Energy Fund-Reg(G)4.6114.8733.3782.4221.56NA
UTI Mid Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)10.3310.1425.6882.0914.8113.75
ICICI Pru Banking & Fin Serv Fund(G)10.877.9223.9581.8010.8814.61
DSP India T.I.G.E.R Fund-Reg(G)9.1112.8833.2281.6210.9411.09
Nippon India Focused Equity Fund(G)8.875.5527.8381.5614.4214.09
HDFC Infrastructure Fund(G)11.6210.7228.7281.470.812.97
SBI LT Advantage Fund-III-Reg(G)6.306.8923.1481.4318.28NA
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund-Sr 2-Reg(G)10.7713.1728.3381.19NANA
UTI LT Adv Fund-III(G)10.2710.4428.5681.1013.25NA
Aditya Birla SL Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)9.796.0416.6280.898.7914.68
SBI LT Advantage Fund-II-Reg(G)6.576.9722.8980.7417.1915.47
BOI AXA Mfg & Infra Fund-Reg(G)8.4612.2531.2280.5812.4413.31
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund-Sr 1-Reg(G)11.0413.6328.8680.5014.60NA
UTI LT Adv Fund-IV(G)9.6411.5629.4080.2311.32NA
Franklin India Equity Advantage Fund(G)10.538.8224.1980.0411.0410.55
Nippon India ETF PSU Bank BeES12.237.6635.9179.84-7.26-4.31
Kotak Pioneer Fund-Reg(G)9.387.4024.4679.82NANA
Kotak PSU Bank ETF12.187.5235.6979.56-7.42-4.39
Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund(G)10.1610.9226.4379.208.9111.53
Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund(G)5.8910.9626.1678.294.1211.21
Mahindra Manulife Mid Cap Unnati Yojana-Reg(G)10.0213.7035.4178.2616.66NA
Franklin Build India Fund(G)12.0010.9030.7977.8912.8112.42
Sundaram Infra Advantage Fund(G)6.849.4531.6277.789.7510.77
Tata Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)7.406.7831.3777.7211.8811.13
Nippon India Multi Cap Fund(G)8.836.2027.2577.6010.959.59
ICICI Pru India Opp Fund(G)6.8612.7831.7577.56NANA
BNP Paribas Mid Cap Fund(G)9.749.1829.4277.5016.3414.24
Franklin India Technology Fund(G)9.265.4819.1277.4223.9117.84
HDFC Growth Opp Fund-Reg(G)9.4810.1027.3077.2614.2611.08
UTI Core Equity Fund-Reg(G)8.5310.5629.1076.9812.1511.16
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip-Reg(G)8.249.3425.1576.8720.8420.52
Mahindra Manulife Multi Cap Badhat Yojana-Reg(G)10.5313.5332.4576.7718.72NA
UTI LT Adv Fund-V(G)9.7510.7028.2876.5212.01NA
BOI AXA Tax Advantage Fund-Reg(G)9.3111.0824.4676.4416.5415.73
Baroda Mid-cap Fund(G)9.699.8625.0776.3214.569.66
Principal Midcap Fund-Reg(G)10.4611.7427.7576.23NANA
Mirae Asset Tax Saver Fund-Reg(G)8.498.5523.3876.1719.45NA
Nippon India Capital Builder Fund-IV-B(G)12.0214.2125.0976.108.58NA
Nippon India Value Fund(G)9.299.4925.3875.9914.0813.35
Nippon India India Opp Fund-Sr-A(G)7.408.1625.1675.63NANA
Kotak Infra & Eco Reform Fund(G)11.339.1934.0874.9710.0811.01
Franklin India Opportunities Fund(G)8.305.2520.0074.5913.3511.81
HDFC Flexi Cap Fund(G)8.448.5126.4174.2513.6512.23
Quant Focused Fund(G)2.8212.9830.4774.2116.5115.25
Edelweiss Maiden Opp Fund-1-Reg(G)10.028.5028.4174.1017.98NA
Mirae Asset Focused Fund-Reg(G)9.016.6021.9873.96NANA
ICICI Pru Dividend Yield Equity Fund(G)9.0710.0226.9173.919.6111.79
DSP Equal Nifty 50 Fund-Reg(G)6.919.8223.3073.6212.06NA
Nippon India Power & Infra Fund(G)7.737.7727.9773.548.2011.35
ICICI Pru MNC Fund(G)4.1410.3724.1673.46NANA
UTI Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)9.046.7719.4973.2117.6915.18
ICICI Pru Manufacture in India Fund(G)6.729.4530.0473.15NANA
Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund(IDCW)10.147.6422.5173.1012.2613.04
Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-7-Reg(G)7.3014.0628.4172.884.33NA
Franklin India Prima Fund(G)9.687.0220.8472.8812.2613.54
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Bank8.950.8914.3272.799.73NA
Franklin India Taxshield(G)9.598.1323.3172.5311.3611.22
Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF8.920.6814.0972.46NANA
SBI-ETF Nifty Bank8.920.6414.0872.409.4312.22
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund(G)9.8610.2423.9572.3314.1116.05
Kotak Banking ETF8.900.6014.0071.989.3312.18
IDBI Midcap Fund(G)9.687.8722.4971.9510.53NA
SBI Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(IDCW)9.7611.7924.6271.6415.2413.68
SBI Equity Opp Fund-Sr IV-Reg(G)8.178.9324.7871.5011.58NA
Sundaram Value Fund-IX-Reg(G)7.828.8825.4771.2617.30NA
Franklin India Focused Equity Fund(G)9.138.9127.2771.2415.5112.64
IDFC Core Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.459.5822.6871.1611.6912.71
Sundaram Value Fund-X-Reg(G)7.838.8725.3471.1216.78NA
UTI Banking and Financial Services Fund-Reg(IDCW)8.263.4115.6271.114.819.76
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund(G)9.079.1224.3470.9917.8614.17
Franklin India Flexi Cap Fund(G)7.906.9924.1170.9512.8111.91
DSP Tax Saver Fund-Reg(G)8.2811.1225.1770.8617.0915.54
HDFC Long Term Adv Fund(G)8.958.9123.5770.8214.4214.10
L&T India Value Fund-Reg(G)8.529.1123.5970.6211.5713.87
Mahindra Manulife Top 250 Nivesh Yojana-Reg(G)9.1210.2327.4170.56NANA
Invesco India Multicap Fund(G)12.5912.8428.0670.3712.8513.01
Motilal Oswal Nifty Bank Index Fund-Reg(G)8.840.3413.0370.13NANA
Motilal Oswal Midcap 30 Fund-Reg(G)10.407.2524.0669.9311.2810.78
Sundaram Services Fund-Reg(G)11.7611.1023.0769.91NANA
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund(G)9.516.5222.6769.767.4711.81
Canara Rob Equity Tax Saver Fund-Reg(IDCW)9.027.6522.4369.6918.6614.69
Baroda Multi Cap Fund(G)8.517.8622.1869.6513.6811.45
Nippon India Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund(G)7.376.7824.0669.536.017.28
ICICI Pru Large & Mid Cap Fund(G)7.778.9423.0169.2113.0512.11
Kotak NV 20 ETF6.597.9720.3069.1518.88NA
JM Value Fund(G)7.777.0520.8869.1413.3013.98
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund-Reg(G)8.3811.6824.9569.0515.4215.15
UTI Transportation & Logistics Fund-Reg(IDCW)8.693.1718.4369.030.857.10
Nippon India Vision Fund(G)8.176.4320.1468.9711.049.35
ICICI Pru NV20 ETF6.587.9920.3368.9418.86NA
L&T Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)7.889.3029.8268.896.1111.11
Sundaram Select Small Cap Series-VI-Reg(G)9.506.6522.1568.8712.62NA
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)9.107.6423.6268.7615.2013.64
SBI Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)8.302.8915.4568.5713.6617.28
Nippon India ETF NV206.527.8920.1368.5119.32NA
PGIM India LT Equity Fund-Reg(G)7.6811.1223.4068.3913.93NA
SBI Consumption Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)8.108.9818.4068.369.2814.41
ICICI Pru Multicap Fund(G)9.618.5423.4268.3512.8512.75
Canara Rob Emerg Equities Fund-Reg(G)10.258.5821.4868.3215.2516.83
Quantum Long Term Equity Value Fund(G)-Direct Plan7.908.6321.6368.2411.2411.63
IIFL Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.997.3018.8268.1720.5416.55
Principal Multi Cap Growth Fund(G)10.6410.3225.1768.1211.9514.07
Mahindra Manulife ELSS Kar Bachat Yojana-Reg(G)9.808.6025.3868.0212.49NA
ICICI Pru S&P BSE 500 ETF8.578.3320.2768.0014.38NA
Taurus Discovery (Midcap) Fund-Reg(G)8.6810.6225.7267.9914.6815.09
Quantum India ESG Equity Fund(G)-Direct Plan8.607.5620.3567.98NANA
L&T Midcap Fund-Reg(G)8.848.9522.5567.8810.8815.12
SBI Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)7.9910.1928.4367.8412.8212.02
ICICI Pru Value Fund-19(G)4.7410.2928.3567.7814.84NA
JM Tax Gain Fund(G)8.596.1317.4467.7314.9313.81
Sundaram LT Tax Adv Fund-Sr I-Reg(G)9.238.6620.5867.6812.3911.93
HDFC Housing Opp Fund-Reg(G)9.798.8323.6367.468.28NA
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund(G)8.387.3521.2367.469.3312.13
Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund(G)7.8710.1020.6067.4013.7214.60
SBI LT Advantage Fund-VI-Reg(G)7.388.2719.2867.36NANA
L&T Business Cycle Fund-Reg(G)8.825.9221.8467.318.339.62
Quantum Tax Saving Fund(G)-Direct Plan7.658.6221.4567.2011.2711.74
Motilal Oswal Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)10.999.3424.3467.18NANA
Canara Rob Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)7.937.3731.0566.8110.389.55
Sundaram Fin Serv Opp Fund(G)8.442.9014.7666.4712.4012.40
Axis Growth Opp Fund-Reg(G)9.5910.3924.3866.30NANA
Sundaram LT Tax Adv Fund-Sr II-Reg(G)9.358.2920.1766.0912.85NA
Invesco India Midcap Fund(G)10.187.2823.3066.0716.4614.56
Franklin India Bluechip Fund(G)6.917.5323.5265.9612.7511.25
Tata Nifty Pvt Bank ETF7.80-0.778.7265.79NANA
Edelweiss Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.406.9421.1265.7712.9813.58
ICICI Pru Value Fund-20(G)5.449.8020.1165.7712.10NA
Principal Personal Tax saver Fund8.788.6819.7865.7611.1710.63
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund(G)10.0812.1930.0465.6415.0711.72
ITI Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.6910.5624.1665.58NANA
BOI AXA Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.9313.2421.9465.5510.4211.15
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund(G)8.536.2720.6465.5514.1513.91
Union Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)10.479.0121.5265.5516.0811.43
DSP Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(IDCW)9.019.2021.9565.4415.9814.64
Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund(G)9.6115.4423.5465.4110.659.36
Principal Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund(G)7.5510.4722.9265.3210.9110.50
ICICI Pru Value Discovery Fund(G)6.2210.2324.8765.2114.1711.68
UTI Value Opp Fund-Reg(G)8.247.5319.8965.1414.5011.79
Principal Tax Savings Fund8.828.7219.7565.0711.2213.65
UTI Dividend Yield Fund-Reg(G)8.0711.9223.4365.0414.3612.73
Baroda ELSS 96(IDCW)8.607.0118.7165.0210.199.88
DSP Midcap Fund-Reg(G)9.5410.8721.0764.9215.8416.71
SBI Flexicap Fund-Reg(G)7.577.1519.7664.8713.0114.02
UTI Infrastructure Fund-Reg(IDCW)7.004.5526.7164.8510.208.74
Sundaram Smart NIFTY 100 Eq Weight Fund-Reg(G)7.5210.6823.0164.7311.13NA
Nippon India Large Cap Fund(G)8.236.5820.1564.7311.0511.50
Sundaram Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.678.4823.6964.68NANA
LIC MF Infra Fund(G)9.568.1624.3664.6410.758.20
SBI-ETF Sensex Next 508.688.8221.1964.59NANA
Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 Fund-Reg(G)8.407.8819.0364.58NANA
Tata Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)8.327.6621.2364.57NANA
IDFC Equity Opportunity-6-Reg(G)10.2710.5721.7064.40NANA
UTI S&P BSE Sensex Next 50 ETF8.688.8121.1564.36NANA
SBI Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(IDCW)8.339.2420.7664.3512.3110.27
HSBC Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.147.7820.0664.26NANA
Axis Midcap Fund-Reg(G)9.288.5822.7264.2219.9716.06
Tata Ethical Fund-Reg(G)8.7310.0324.2164.1915.8212.00
Union Long Term Equity Fund(G)10.168.2620.2364.1215.5910.59
Nippon India ETF Sensex Next 508.658.8321.0163.99NANA
Taurus Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)6.1211.5129.4163.9811.2712.20
Kotak Tax Saver Fund(G)8.658.4221.8863.8716.1713.68
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund(G)9.866.8819.7363.8116.6613.36
Parag Parikh Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)6.4410.9422.3963.7620.4617.15
UTI LT Equity Fund (Tax Saving)-Reg(IDCW)8.186.7218.3863.6914.2012.52
Principal Focused Multicap Fund(G)8.438.8722.4763.5117.0514.08
IDBI Long Term Value Fund-Reg(G)7.518.0824.0963.47NANA
ICICI Pru LT Wealth Enhancement Fund(G)10.746.4617.0863.0310.62NA
Navi Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)7.758.0424.5863.0112.34NA
Aditya Birla SL PSU Equity Fund-Reg(G)8.4912.2329.7862.88NANA
HDFC Focused 30 Fund(G)8.518.1121.5062.697.749.64
Sundaram Diversified Equity(IDCW)8.566.6819.1462.487.5810.55
HSBC Flexi Cap Fund(G)9.407.5117.8662.3510.0810.89
ICICI Pru LT Equity Fund (Tax Saving)(G)8.006.8920.1162.2913.3812.54
Motilal Oswal Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(G)10.438.8121.6862.2910.3814.79
HDFC Top 100 Fund(G)8.086.5420.2862.2012.1711.63
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-3-(G)7.8512.2625.6562.07NANA
SBI-ETF BSE 1007.916.7316.7962.0214.2113.24
Kotak Bluechip Fund(IDCW)8.716.6118.3961.8714.4012.35
ICICI Pru Exports & Services Fund(G)6.797.3118.6661.8511.3111.08
Invesco India Financial Services Fund(G)8.715.0914.6161.8211.0313.99
Parag Parikh Tax Saver Fund-Reg(G)5.378.5018.3361.48NANA
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund(G)9.125.2419.8661.4011.9713.60
Tata Large Cap Fund(G)7.776.8221.9761.3212.6211.06
Kotak Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.507.0020.7761.31NANA
Taurus Nifty Index Fund-Reg(G)7.216.1116.9661.2714.1112.25
Axis Capital Builder Fund-1-Reg(G)8.938.3918.7761.1914.79NA
Union Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)11.628.2618.5061.19NANA
Union Value Discovery Fund-Reg(G)9.086.8919.2261.15NANA
IDBI Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)7.882.2513.1661.148.29NA
Tata Nifty ETF7.766.1615.9761.10NANA
Sundaram Select Small Cap Series-V-Reg(G)4.511.7816.4661.0710.97NA
Aditya Birla SL Intl. Equity Fund-B(G)73.8229.3038.2761.0111.6910.83
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF7.786.1615.9360.97NANA
Indiabulls Nifty 50 ETF7.766.1515.9260.96NANA
SBI BlueChip Fund-Reg(G)7.214.5016.1360.9612.6612.42
Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund(G)7.756.4416.9360.8611.8911.61
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF7.786.1615.9460.8414.56NA
Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF7.786.1615.9460.8314.4713.07
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund(G)9.086.6517.1260.8210.3611.51
UTI-Nifty ETF7.786.1615.9360.8114.56NA
Nippon India ETF Nifty BeES7.776.1615.9360.8114.6113.04
SBI-ETF Nifty 507.786.1515.9260.8114.56NA
Canara Rob Consumer Trends Fund-Reg(G)9.145.4218.9160.8016.3615.65
Baroda Banking & Fin Serv Fund(G)6.93-1.909.8760.799.3810.43
ICICI Pru Nifty ETF7.786.1715.9560.7814.5813.13
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 507.766.1515.8960.7814.5513.40
Quantum Nifty ETF7.776.1315.8860.7714.4912.98
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 507.796.1215.8360.7614.60NA
Invesco India Nifty ETF7.776.1415.9060.6914.5213.09
Kotak Nifty ETF7.776.1415.8860.6914.4713.07
Axis Nifty ETF7.786.1415.9060.6814.58NA
UTI Nifty Index Fund-Reg(IDCW)7.766.1015.8360.6114.3412.84
Taurus Banking & Fin Serv Fund-Reg(G)7.501.0910.7660.5911.7511.94
SBI LT Advantage Fund-V-Reg(G)7.336.6218.5660.4612.82NA
Principal Dividend Yield Fund(G)7.268.9420.3760.3513.2714.55
Invesco India Contra Fund(G)8.287.7918.6560.3313.6015.11
HDFC Index Fund-NIFTY 50 Plan(G)7.746.0515.7160.2314.0712.64
Kotak Equity Opp Fund(G)7.797.4519.7560.2015.5514.27
Union Focused Fund-Reg(G)9.416.2519.9459.96NANA
LIC MF ETF-Nifty 1007.876.8916.4559.9313.81NA
Mahindra Manulife Large Cap Pragati Yojana-Reg(G)7.467.6020.7059.92NANA
DSP NIFTY 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)7.746.0115.6059.85NANA
Axis Capital Builder Fund-4-Reg(G)7.877.1915.3259.83NANA
SBI Nifty Index Fund-Reg(G)7.705.9615.4859.8313.6112.17
ICICI Pru Nifty Index Fund(G)7.725.9915.5659.8313.8412.25
UTI MEPUS8.215.7717.1259.8011.0611.84
IDFC Nifty Fund-Reg(G)7.655.8915.3859.7414.3212.79
Invesco India Tax Plan(G)10.417.8920.7359.7113.5613.72
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund(G)9.319.2322.9159.7113.1311.97
IDFC Nifty ETF7.656.0615.6659.6814.46NA
ICICI Pru Nifty 100 ETF7.866.8616.4659.6613.8312.91
Mirae Asset Large Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.376.3916.7359.5414.4014.65
Motilal Oswal Nifty 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)7.685.9615.3859.54NANA
UTI Mastershare-Reg(IDCW)7.587.1717.0159.4613.0711.92
Aditya Birla SL Mfg. Equity Fund-Reg(G)5.9313.8920.0459.3811.2812.17
L&T Nifty 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)7.715.9715.5159.38NANA
L&T Tax Advt Fund-Reg(G)7.287.6417.6659.389.4012.37
Edelweiss Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Savings)-Reg(G)7.284.9417.7959.3710.9910.47
LIC MF Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)9.037.7716.6759.3613.2014.21
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund(G)9.298.5419.2159.3313.9011.07
Aditya Birla SL Index Fund-Reg(G)7.715.9215.4259.1813.7011.93
PGIM India Large Cap Fund(G)8.528.4417.7659.1812.9911.46
Franklin India Index Fund-NSE Nifty(G)7.655.8715.2759.1613.3111.84
Tata Index Fund-Nifty Plan(G)7.675.9415.4359.0813.8312.23
Nippon India ETF Nifty 1007.866.8316.3759.0613.0512.28
Canara Rob Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.898.3718.7958.9216.8014.09
Nippon India Index Fund - Nifty Plan(G)7.665.8515.2158.8013.2911.78
SBI Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.7610.6420.3958.7715.6016.00
SBI Magnum Equity ESG Fund-Reg(IDCW)8.136.1115.9458.7713.8612.56
LIC MF Index Fund-Nifty Plan(G)7.675.7615.0058.5613.3911.65
Nippon India Consumption Fund(G)9.0610.0815.4658.3616.2812.82
Axis Focused 25 Fund-Reg(G)8.827.1513.6258.3413.9315.46
Quant Large & Mid Cap Fund(G)5.1113.4324.6458.3417.0216.16
Tata Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)7.852.9914.2858.3211.60NA
SBI-ETF Sensex8.145.5513.1858.2315.0613.24
IDBI Nifty Index Fund(G)7.675.1914.5858.1813.1311.35
UTI-Sensex ETF8.144.6513.1358.1615.06NA
Tata India Tax Savings Fund-Reg(IDCW-Payout)7.594.6517.6958.1511.7913.51
LIC MF ETF-Sensex8.134.6413.1358.1315.09NA
HDFC Sensex ETF8.144.6613.1558.1015.03NA
Nippon India ETF Sensex8.134.6513.1258.0015.0113.24
ICICI Pru Sensex ETF8.144.6413.1357.9514.9913.19
Aditya Birla SL Sensex ETF8.144.6413.1357.9313.02NA
Axis Nifty 100 Index Fund-Reg(G)7.816.6215.7457.88NANA
JM Flexicap Fund(G)7.585.3017.2257.8713.7113.21
Kotak Sensex ETF8.124.5913.0257.8014.8113.01
IDBI Flexi Cap Fund(G)9.029.1017.5657.6411.1810.80
HDFC Index Fund-Sensex(G)8.114.5512.9257.5714.4612.82
DSP Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)3.5112.0513.0557.52NANA
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund-Reg(G)6.979.2618.1857.4813.3714.46
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 ETF8.6311.8021.0857.47NANA
Aditya Birla SL CEF-Global Agri-Reg(G)21.7226.5552.4357.4710.466.50
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund-Sr I-Reg(G)8.307.8319.6357.41NANA
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund-Sr II-Reg(G)8.317.8519.6957.41NANA
DSP Quant Fund-Reg(G)7.687.2213.7357.37NANA
Indiabulls Value Fund-Reg(G)9.728.5015.1857.356.63NA
ICICI Pru Bluechip Fund(G)6.625.5716.7357.3312.7812.70
Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund(G)7.686.9115.2057.1913.1412.09
Nippon India Pharma Fund(G)3.9819.5420.4457.1327.0815.01
UTI-Nifty Next 50 ETF8.6411.8421.1157.0811.03NA
Axis Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(G)9.096.5314.8157.0814.8814.54
ICICI Pru Sensex Index Fund(G)8.104.4412.7357.0414.48NA
Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-6-Reg(G)5.9310.1622.4857.01-0.42NA
Nippon India Index Fund - Sensex Plan(G)8.074.4312.7357.0014.0612.12
DSP Focus Fund-Reg(G)7.788.2417.2756.9712.6011.10
ICICI Pru Focused Equity Fund(G)7.018.3721.0256.8913.8811.74
IDFC Sensex ETF8.004.5212.8556.8214.85NA
Aditya Birla SL Nifty Next 50 ETF8.6411.7721.0056.64NANA
SBI-ETF Nifty Next 508.6311.7921.0356.6410.7813.76
SBI Healthcare Opp Fund-Reg(IDCW)3.0517.8417.6656.6324.559.40
SBI Equity Minimum Variance Fund-Reg(G)5.9910.0616.3256.57NANA
HDFC TaxSaver(G)8.807.8319.8956.568.049.22
Union Largecap Fund-Reg(G)8.576.5415.8756.4912.11NA
L&T Flexicap Fund-Reg(G)8.338.7118.1156.459.8910.63
Mirae Asset Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)4.6217.8218.1356.33NANA
ICICI Pru Pharma Healthcare & Diagnostics (P.H.D) Fund-(G)3.7317.9416.2656.23NANA
Navi Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)7.608.1917.5956.10NANA
LIC MF Index Fund-Sensex Plan(G)8.024.3312.4656.0713.8811.71
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-5-(G)8.3411.0621.7255.96NANA
Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund(G)8.317.8216.6455.9414.8914.98
ICICI Pru Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF7.529.7916.5655.8714.75NA
Edelweiss ETF - Nifty 100 Quality 308.377.9112.7355.8312.12NA
LIC MF Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)7.452.5410.5055.806.765.60
UTI Nifty Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)8.5711.6120.6455.78NANA
DSP NIFTY Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)8.5711.6120.6755.73NANA
L&T Nifty Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)8.5411.5020.7255.66NANA
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-1-(G)6.9810.6822.5855.6613.89NA
Nippon India Quant Fund(G)7.379.6121.8555.6212.6611.17
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund(G)7.245.4314.6955.5512.5511.87
Taurus Ethical Fund-Reg(G)8.0111.1419.7155.5115.6812.02
ITI Multi-Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.249.7825.5955.51NANA
ICICI Pru Nifty Next 50 Index Fund(G)8.5411.4820.4755.449.7812.82
Navi Large Cap Equity Fund(G)8.446.2016.4455.4311.5711.90
Canara Rob Bluechip Equity Fund-Reg(G)7.816.5916.4055.4217.4014.44
Kotak Flexicap Fund(G)7.635.8216.9955.2913.2314.03
Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 ETF8.6311.8721.1055.26NANA
IDBI Dividend Yield Fund-Reg(G)7.147.9016.2655.17NANA
LIC MF Tax Plan(G)8.477.0113.9155.1410.9110.56
IDFC Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.137.6316.4955.078.839.69
Tata Index Fund-Sensex Plan(G)7.954.2112.1655.0014.0012.22
UTI LT Adv Fund-VI(G)6.696.5117.0954.915.57NA
Tata Value Fund-Sr-1-Reg(G)8.179.4020.5454.62NANA
Invesco India Growth Opp Fund(G)9.526.2417.6754.3912.2912.99
HSBC Large Cap Equity Fund(G)8.374.5813.8354.3612.4712.28
UTI Healthcare Fund-Reg(IDCW)3.1016.9715.9054.1524.0410.39
IDBI Nifty Junior Index Fund(G)8.5311.6620.5254.019.6012.11
UTI LT Adv Fund-VII(G)6.706.5416.5053.916.58NA
SBI PSU Fund-Reg(G)8.2913.9029.7153.905.715.19
L&T India Large Cap Fund-Reg(G)7.506.4215.6053.8312.3410.76
L&T Large and Midcap Fund-Reg(G)7.568.8315.2053.728.5710.59
Motilal Oswal Nifty Next 50 Index Fund-Reg(G)8.3311.3420.2353.71NANA
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund-Reg(G)6.847.3415.6953.5310.6710.37
SBI Magnum Global Fund-Reg(IDCW)5.759.9918.3853.4213.7712.00
Baroda Large Cap Fund(G)7.214.7315.0753.3112.909.76
BNP Paribas Long Term Equity Fund(G)7.424.9514.9752.3213.9611.30
Axis Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.796.3814.2552.2615.43NA
Taurus Tax Shield Fund-Reg(G)7.127.5215.2751.6010.3312.21
IDBI Focused 30 Equity Fund-Reg(G)8.876.3612.8251.5310.17NA
IDFC Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)8.634.6212.2951.217.1810.73
IDFC Large Cap Fund-Reg(G)7.805.6414.2651.2111.6911.14
HDFC Equity Opp Fund-Sr 2-1126D-May 2017(1)-Reg(G)7.236.0216.3551.187.54NA
Invesco India Largecap Fund(G)9.057.2417.1951.0911.5411.47
L&T Focused Equity Fund-Reg(G)7.867.1816.0550.97NANA
Tata Value Fund-Sr-2-Reg(G)8.008.3517.7950.89NANA
Taurus Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)6.827.5616.1450.846.877.09
Tata Equity P/E Fund(G)8.226.0815.5250.758.4513.07
LIC MF Large Cap Fund(G)8.166.3612.3450.6412.7710.41
DSP A.C.E. Fund-Sr 2-Reg(G)8.148.8019.1250.6216.10NA
Taurus Largecap Equity Fund-Reg(G)6.867.1014.2150.439.697.58
Axis Bluechip Fund-Reg(G)8.106.1512.2550.4315.3914.39
Navi Long Term Advantage Fund-Reg(G)8.295.9016.1550.329.45NA
Sundaram Select Focus(G)7.815.3815.3950.2912.8412.28
Tata India Pharma & Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)3.7016.5114.5150.2325.02NA
Motilal Oswal Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)6.861.3013.2650.227.6311.86
Tata Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)8.906.9515.1750.15NANA
Axis ESG Equity Fund-Reg(G)7.615.8312.5650.15NANA
Motilal Oswal Focused 25 Fund-Reg(G)7.655.1012.7650.0613.2712.29
BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund(G)7.375.0713.7149.6814.4011.57
Mahindra Manulife Rural Bharat and Consumption Yojana-Reg(G)7.6810.7518.3349.51NANA
BNP Paribas India Consumption Fund-Reg(G)8.326.5717.8949.31NANA
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund-Reg(G)8.665.7610.5149.278.82NA
Tata India Consumer Fund-Reg(G)8.538.1813.1449.168.99NA
BNP Paribas Focused 25 Equity Fund-Reg(G)7.175.4012.4948.9910.31NA
IDBI Equity Advantage Fund-Reg(G)8.265.6914.5047.807.7610.05
Sundaram Rural and Consumption Fund(G)10.016.6412.0847.457.8713.84
Aditya Birla SL Pharma & Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)2.8916.3515.6347.41NANA
Indiabulls Blue Chip Fund(G)6.914.367.3046.669.1411.45
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-4-(G)7.066.5411.6945.26NANA
LIC MF Flexi Cap Fund(G)8.056.3711.7744.4611.267.87
JM Core 11 Fund(G)6.373.586.6644.236.8410.51
HDFC Equity Opp Fund-Sr 2-1100D-June 2017(1)-Reg(G)7.225.9416.9343.817.48NA
IDBI Healthcare Fund-Reg(G)3.3116.5613.0443.78NANA
Shriram Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)7.325.0110.8343.66NANA
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund(G)7.6811.4224.2043.6311.7510.81
UTI India Consumer Fund-Reg(G)8.307.6411.6942.579.0310.01
Shriram Long Term Equity Fund-Reg(G)6.775.219.8741.80NANA
Aditya Birla SL Tax Relief '96(IDCW)6.572.4111.3641.437.6211.46
Aditya Birla SL Tax Relief '96(ELSS U/S 80C of IT ACT)(IDCW)6.572.4111.3641.437.6211.46
Aditya Birla SL Tax Plan(IDCW)6.502.0611.1441.096.8210.84
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund(G)6.535.9210.8440.77NANA
ICICI Pru Bharat Consumption Fund-2-(G)7.037.4412.6240.3811.87NA
JM Large Cap Fund(G)6.395.2511.1137.9110.878.54
Tata Quant Fund-Reg(G)6.475.9617.3537.84NANA
Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund-Reg(G)5.913.7112.1636.737.769.37
UTI MNC Fund-Reg(IDCW)5.836.0513.5835.997.369.28
Kotak India Growth Fund-Sr 7(G)8.455.1415.5435.64NANA
Franklin Asian Equity Fund(G)42.41-6.667.7034.1511.0911.55
ICICI Pru US Bluechip Equity Fund(G)38.2338.3433.8733.8621.1016.52
Nippon India US Equity Opp Fund(G)31.2124.7231.4532.7620.37NA
Motilal Oswal S&P 500 Index Fund-Reg(G)35.5131.9428.1831.94NANA
ICICI Pru FMCG Fund(G)5.527.488.3530.749.6811.83
Aditya Birla SL Intl. Equity Fund-A(G)43.4834.5425.2828.4514.719.80
Nippon India Japan Equity Fund(G)41.964.369.9819.0710.176.97
lalibet

MARKET STATS As on 17/06/2021 As on 17/06/2021

15708.40 (-0.38) 52339.77 (-0.31)
freeplay-casino
Company Price Change Gain (%)
Ortin Laboratories43.557.2519.97
Dhunseri Tea539.9573.9515.87
slot-machine-games-for-free
Company Price Change Loss (%)
Kaushalya Infra Dev1.70-0.40-19.05
S&S Power20.85-2.35-10.13
laliga-scores
how-spread-betting-works-football
webmaps
andar bahar appandar bahar game appandar bahar game tricks in hindiandar bahar live casinoandar bahar online casinoandar bahar pattiandar bahar real moneyandar bahar rulesandar gameandhar bahar game
22bet10cric365betcasinoandarbaharandargamebetcasinobetsportbetawayscampobetcashgamecricbuzzcricketcricketbetbetwaysbetwinnersitecleopatrakabaddileovegascasinoonlineFootyquorasportstipstersApuestasCasinosrouletteClaimCasumoBetIndian